Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-34%
Reduced by: RM 205,000
-34%
RM 395,000
RM 395,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-27-09, Residensi 1 Utara, No. 42, Jalan 1/2B, Off Jalan Ipoh, Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Selayang Capitol Complex
  • 6 min to Selayang Hospital, NSK Trade City Selayang & 168 Park Mall Selayang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
3+1 3 RM 308 psf.
Condominium
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

Condominium
Residensi Minest, No. 62, Jalan Sinar Sentul 4, 51000 Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,050 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 411 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Vista Sentul, No. 28, Jalan Sinar Sentul 4, Sentul, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 2 2 Freehold RM 480 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Flat, Low Cost
Desa Satu Apartment, Lorong D 1/5, Desa Aman Puri, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
  • 8 min to ST Rosyam Mart Tmn Ehsan & Eco-Shop @ Kepong
  • 12 min to AEON Mall Metro Prima
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
Freehold RM 274 psf.
Apartment
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Apartment
Block D, Segar Apartment, Jalan 1A, Taman Segar, Cheras, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
Freehold RM 309 psf.
Duplex Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Duplex Apartment
Inai Deluxe, Jalan Pandan Indah 4/14C, Pandan Indah, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
RM 305 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 1,250,000
RM 1,250,000

Service Apartment
Northpoint, No. 1, Jalan Medan Syed Putra Utara, Mid Valley City, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,367 sq.ft
RM 914 psf.
Condominium
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Condominium
Meadow Park II, Jalan 1/130, Taman Gembira, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location; Neighbouring Kuchai Lama, Taman OUG & Bandar Baru Sri Petaling
  • 7 min to Kuchai MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 262 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

Flat, Low Cost
Block F, Desa Sri Puteri, Jalan 2/125G, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
RM 199 psf.
Apartment
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Apartment
Block C, Iris Apartment, Jalan 2/109C, Taman Abadi Indah, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
RM 309 psf.
Apartment
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

Apartment
Bangunan Merdeka View, Jalan Choo Cheng Khay, 50460, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,654 sq.ft
Freehold RM 350 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Laman Damai Kepong, Jalan Kuang Bertam 9, Taman Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 289 psf.
Condominium
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Condominium
7th Floor, Block C, Casa Desa Condominium, No. 1, Jalan Desa Utama, Taman Desa, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 376 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 205,000
-34%
RM 395,000
Service Apartment
Residensi 1 Utara, No. 42, Jalan 1/2B, Off Jalan Ipoh, Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Selayang Capitol Complex
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
3+1 3 RM 308 psf.