Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 2236, Jalan Tiara Sendayan 7/7, Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature Township; Gated and Guarded Community
  • Neighbouring Bandar Sri Sendayan & Seremban 2
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 353 psf.
Retail Stall
-36%
RM 30,000
Now: RM 19,000
RM 30,000
Now: RM 19,000

Retail Stall
Pasar Rakyat Nilai 3, Jalan Nilai 3/4, Nilai 3, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • Located in the heart of the Nilai 3 Wholesale Centre
  • Major commercial hub in Negeri Sembilan known for textiles, home decor & wedding supplies
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 151 sq.ft
Freehold RM 125 psf.
Apartment
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Blok B, Tinta Residensi, Jalan Nada Bidara 4, Taman Nada Bidara, 71950 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
Freehold RM 235 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800

Apartment
Block M2, Prima Seremban Sentral, Jalan Prima 1, 70000 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 5 min to Terminal 1 (Seremban Bus Terminal)
  • 8 min to Seremban Gateway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,205 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 188 psf.
Service Apartment
-26%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 278,000
RM 380,000
Now: RM 278,000

Service Apartment
Menara B (Begonia), Youth City @ Vision City, Jalan Bandar Belia 1/1, Bandar Wawasan, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to AEON Mall Nilai, Lotus's Putra Nilai & GEMBOX Night Market
  • 4 min to Giant Nilai Hypermarket
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3+1 2 Freehold RM 277 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
-20%
RM 215,000
Now: RM 170,000
RM 215,000
Now: RM 170,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Seri Mambau A12, Taman Seri Mambau, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 142 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-27%
RM 80,000
Now: RM 58,320
RM 80,000
Now: RM 58,320

Apartment, Low Cost
Block D, Rumah Pangsa Rakyat Pajam, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • Walking distance to Bazaar Muafakat Pajam
  • 7 min to Batang Benar KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 94 psf.
1 Storey Chalet
RM 382,500
RM 382,500

1 Storey Chalet
Garden Wing Deluxe Suite, The Grand Lexis Port Dickson, 71000, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 455 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

1 Storey Detached House
Jalan Bukit Senawang Perdana 3, Taman Bukit Senawang Perdana, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to Sungai Gadut KTM Station
  • 10 min to Lotus's Seremban Jaya
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,251 sq.ft
Freehold RM 94 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
-27%
RM 900,000
Now: RM 657,000
RM 900,000
Now: RM 657,000

2 Storey Detached House
Jalan Isora 2, Laman Isora, Nilai Impian, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to Nilai 3
  • 10 min to Universiti Sains Islam Malaysia
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,298 sq.ft
Freehold RM 90 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 575,000
RM 575,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Suriaman 3/2, Suriaman 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,560 sq.ft
Freehold RM 224 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Bayu Sutera 2/5, Taman Bayu Sutera (Bayu Sutera Precinct 2B @ Celyn 2B), 71960 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Bare unit; Facing Open Freehold
  • 3 minutes to Petronas Bandar Sri Sendayan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 285 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 373,000
RM 373,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Hijayu 3/43, Hijayu 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • 4 min to Matrix Global Schools & d'Tempat Country Club
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 460,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tiara Sendayan 7/7, Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature Township; Gated and Guarded Community
  • Neighbouring Bandar Sri Sendayan & Seremban 2
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 353 psf.