Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Office Lot, Intermediate
RM 256,000
RM 256,000

Office Lot, Intermediate
Unit No. D-12-23, Menara Inspiration, No. 3A, Jalan 13/2, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime area
  • Vibrant community
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
1 RM 432 psf.
Apartment
Lot 38
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Apartment
Unit No. 65-1A, Jalan SM 3A, Taman Sunway Batu Caves, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 715 sq.ft
RM 349 psf.
Condominium
Lot 37
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

Condominium
Unit No. M9, Mahogany Villas, Taman Kelab Ukay, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,800 sq.ft
Freehold RM 261 psf.
Office Lot
Lot 24 -52%
RM 445,000
Now: RM 210,000
RM 445,000
Now: RM 210,000

Office Lot
Unit No. 16-2, Jalan USJ 1/1B, Taman Subang Mewah (also known as Regalia Business Centre, USJ 1), 47620 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Mydin Subang Jaya
  • 5 min to Summit USJ & Mydin Subang Jaya
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
RM 152 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
Lot 5 -26%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 117,000
RM 160,000
Now: RM 117,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B5-3-7, Taman Puncak Kinrara, Jalan TKK 2/3, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 754 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 25
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 14-10, Residensi The Edge, Persiaran Subang Indah, USJ 1, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 529 psf.
Apartment
Lot 56
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. 6B-03-01, 3rd Floor, Block B, Kenanga Apartment, Jalan Wawasan 2/3, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
Freehold RM 305 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lot 12 -20%
RM 630,000
Now: RM 504,000
RM 630,000
Now: RM 504,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 49, Jalan LEP 4/15, Seksyen 4, Taman Lestari Putra, 43300 Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 327 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 13 -20%
RM 620,000
Now: RM 496,000
RM 620,000
Now: RM 496,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 38, Jalan Bangi Avenue 7/17, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 354 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 14 -20%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 336,000
RM 420,000
Now: RM 336,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Premises No. 24, Jalan Sungai Long 32/187, Taman Violet Impian, Seksyen 32, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Strategic location
  • Short distance to Gamuda Walk Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,055 sq.ft
Freehold RM 318 psf.
Condominium
Lot 7 -28%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 157,500
RM 220,000
Now: RM 157,500

Condominium
Unit No. A2-3-7, Cyberia Smarthomes A, Cyberia, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • ROI >6%; Next to Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya
  • 3 min to Gem In Mall Cyberjaya & DPULZE Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 172 psf.
Duplex Condominium
Lot 42
RM 567,000
RM 567,000

Duplex Condominium
Unit No. D-1-3, 280 Park Homes, Jalan Prima Utama 3, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • 4 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 2,519 sq.ft
3+1 2 RM 225 psf.
Apartment
Lot 36
RM 121,500
RM 121,500

Apartment
Unit No. 312, Blok 2, Jalan 2/1, 43650 Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
  • Vibrant area
  • 5 min to Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Bangi
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
RM 197 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Office Lot, Intermediate
RM 256,000
Office Lot, Intermediate
Menara Inspiration, No. 3A, Jalan 13/2, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime area
  • Vibrant community
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
1 RM 432 psf.