Auction in Johor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-19%
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Jalan SS 8/6, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.
Condominium
RM 976,500
RM 976,500

Condominium
Jalan Sri Laguna 1, Bukit Laguna, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 5 min to Danga Bay Park
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Tun Abdul Razak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,712 sq.ft
Freehold RM 360 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Teratai 4, Taman Bakri Indah, 84000 Muar, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 339 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
Jalan Bukit Flora 2/7, Taman Bukit Flora 2, 83000 Batu Pahat, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 770 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 194 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 389,000
RM 389,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Kemboja 8, Taman Sri Penawar, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
  • Newly completed in 2025
  • 5 min to Tanjung Balau Beach
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4+1 3 RM 278 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Medium Cost
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Medium Cost
Jalan Tiram 1/16, Bandar Tiram, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,380 sq.ft
Freehold RM 236 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Service Apartment
Blok C, Kip Villa Indah, Jalan Titiwangsa 1, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 411 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 3,109,000
RM 3,109,000

Agricultural Land
Adjacent to Taman Tasik, Kampong Jawa, 85000 Segamat, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 10.18 Acres
Freehold RM 7 psf.
Condominium
RM 642,000
RM 642,000

Condominium
Laguna Heights, Jalan Sri Laguna 1, Bukit Laguna, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,992 sq.ft
Freehold RM 214 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Medium Cost
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Medium Cost
Jalan Perubatan 8, Taman Universiti, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 299 psf.
Condominium
RM 298,890
RM 298,890

Condominium
Block D, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,324 sq.ft
Freehold RM 225 psf.
Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
RM 87,480
RM 87,480

Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
Block A, Jalan Masai Utama 2, Taman Masai Utama, 81750 Masai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 116 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Service Apartment
Blok B, Residensi Anjung Hijauan, Jalan Mutiara 1/15, Taman Mutiara Mas, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,432 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-19%
RM 324,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SS 8/6, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.