Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Suite
-46%
Reduced by: RM 302,000
-46%
RM 348,000
RM 348,000

Service Suite
Unit No. BO2-07, 2nd Floor, Block B, Megan Ambassy, 225, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to The LINC KL & Intermark Mall
  • 4 min to Ampang Park MRT / LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,572 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 221 psf.
5 Storey Shop Office
RM 4,500,000
RM 4,500,000

5 Storey Shop Office
Jalan Thambypillai, 50470, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,733 sq.ft
RM 2,596 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 510,000
RM 510,000

Service Apartment
Level 18, Block D2, RC Residences (also known as Residensi Bandar Razak), No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Facing main road - Jalan Sungai Besi
  • 6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
3 3 RM 446 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

Service Apartment
Aster Green Residence (Hijauan Aster Sri Petaling), No. 111, Jalan 2/149, Taman Salak Selatan, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime Location with Strong Rental Demand
  • 7 min to MRT Taman Naga Emas (PY28)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 662 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 470,000
Now: RM 380,700
RM 470,000
Now: RM 380,700

Service Apartment
Residensi Dorsett Sri Hartamas, No. 63, Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, Sri Hartamas, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
Freehold RM 679 psf.
Office Unit
RM 820,000
RM 820,000

Office Unit
Menara UP, No 60, Jalan Puchong, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,636 sq.ft
Freehold RM 501 psf.
Office Suite
RM 4,500,000
RM 4,500,000

Office Suite
Block 3B, Plaza Sentral, Jalan Stesen Sentral 5, Kuala Lumpur Sentral, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
  • Spacious & vacant; Perfect for the co-working space; MSC Malaysia Cybercentre Status
  • Located next to KL Sentral Transport Hub & NU Sentral Shopping Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 7,128 sq.ft
Freehold RM 631 psf. Owner Auction™
Office Suite, Corner Lot
-52%
RM 465,000
Now: RM 218,700
RM 465,000
Now: RM 218,700

Office Suite, Corner Lot
Wisma Pantai, Bangsar Trade Centre (Plaza Pantai), No. 5, Jalan 4/83A, Off Jalan Pantai Baharu, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,329 sq.ft
Freehold RM 164 psf.
Office Suite, Corner Lot
-52%
RM 285,000
Now: RM 135,900
RM 285,000
Now: RM 135,900

Office Suite, Corner Lot
Wisma Pantai, Bangsar Trade Centre (Plaza Pantai), Off Jalan Pantai Baharu, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 789 sq.ft
Freehold RM 172 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

Condominium
Hartamas Regency 2, No. 2, Jalan Duta Hartamas, Sri Hartamas, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,488 sq.ft
5+2 Freehold RM 430 psf.
Office Unit, End Lot
-34%
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 854,000
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 854,000

Office Unit, End Lot
Residensi Jalil Idaman @ Twin Arkz, Jalan Jalil Perkasa 1, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,281 sq.ft
Freehold RM 374 psf.
Condominium
RM 860,000
RM 860,000

Condominium
Residensi Pantai Sentral 1, No. 6, Jalan Pantai Murni 7, Pantai Sentral, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
RM 694 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 610,000
RM 610,000

Service Apartment
Idaman KL 128 (Saville Residence), No. 128, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,389 sq.ft
Freehold RM 439 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Suite
Reduced by: RM 302,000
-46%
RM 348,000
Service Suite
2nd Floor, Block B, Megan Ambassy, 225, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to The LINC KL & Intermark Mall
  • 4 min to Ampang Park MRT / LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,572 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 221 psf.