Auction in Negeri Sembilan

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
Reduced by: RM 38,000
-19%
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 409, Jalan Desa PD 7, Taman Desa PD, 71200 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Pantai & Seremban-Port Dickson Highway
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

1 Storey Detached House
Jalan Tasik Senangin 11/2, Seksyen 11, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 107 psf.
Stratified Retail Unit
RM 99,000
RM 99,000

Stratified Retail Unit
First Floor, Terminal One Shopping Centre, No. 20B, Jalan Lintang, 70200 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 4 min to Seremban KTM Station
  • Within short drive to Seremban 2 township & amenities
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 431 sq.ft
Freehold RM 229 psf.
Apartment
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 703 sq.ft
RM 170 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 703 sq.ft
RM 170 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,690 sq.ft
RM 130 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,680 sq.ft
RM 130 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,680 sq.ft
RM 130 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,690 sq.ft
RM 130 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 192,000
RM 192,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,369 sq.ft
RM 140 psf. Owner Auction™
Residential Land
RM 588,800
RM 588,800

Residential Land
Pekan Sikamat, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Next to Kajang - Seremban Highway
  • Direct access from LEKAS Ampangan Toll Plaza
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4.28 Acres
Freehold RM 3 psf. Owner Auction™
Residential Land
RM 2,418,800
RM 2,418,800

Residential Land
Pekan Sikamat, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Next to Kajang - Seremban Highway
  • Direct access from LEKAS Ampangan Toll Plaza
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 17.51 Acres
RM 3 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 192,000
RM 192,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,369 sq.ft
RM 140 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Reduced by: RM 38,000
-19%
RM 162,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Desa PD 7, Taman Desa PD, 71200 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.