Auction in Perak

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Apartment
-52%
Reduced by: RM 114,700
-52%
RM 105,300
RM 105,300

Apartment
Unit No. B-5-10, Persiaran Klebang Restu, Pangsapuri Klebang Elegan, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang
  • Near by IPGM Kampus Ipoh & Lost World of Tambun
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 999 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 105 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 110,000
RM 110,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Taman Bersatu, 32400 Ayer Tawar, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
RM 141 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Lorong 2, Taman Bersatu 2, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 407 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Serdang Bestari 2/1, Taman Serdang Bestari II, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,862 sq.ft
RM 193 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House
Persiaran Klebang Selatan 3, Panorama Tawas Savana (Savana Residency @ Tasek), 31200 Ipoh, Perak
  • Low density; Suitable for homestay service & own stay
  • 5 min to Perak IT Mall; 7 min to Econsave Klebang & Tasek KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,786 sq.ft
4 3 RM 212 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Shop, Renovated
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2 Storey Shop, Renovated
Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah Utara, Taman Tasek Baru, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
  • Strategically located in one of Ipoh’s established commercial zone
  • Facing the main road with strong foot traffic
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 246 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong 4, Taman Kota Wira, Ulu Sepetang, 34010 Taiping, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,249 sq.ft
RM 144 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Bentara 9, Taman Sri Manggis, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 142 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-23%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 137,700
RM 180,000
Now: RM 137,700

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Persiaran Cempaka Sari 9, Taman Cempaka, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
  • 5 min to SMK Raja Chulan; 8 min to AEON Mall Kinta City
  • 10 min to Lotus's Ipoh Garden
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 163 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Lorong Dinding 7, Taman Dindings, 32400 Ayer Tawar, Perak
  • Near by Permaisuri Bainun Bridge
  • Easily accessible via PLUS Expressway
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,069 sq.ft
Freehold RM 49 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Residen 7/17, Residen 7, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
Freehold RM 130 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Laluan Lapangan Siber 8, Panorama Lapangan Perdana, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
  • 3 min to TF Value-Mart Ipoh
  • 7 min to Lotus's Pulai Hartamas & Sultan Azlan Shah Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,361 sq.ft
Freehold RM 117 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-21%
RM 140,000
Now: RM 110,000
RM 140,000
Now: RM 110,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Kinta 11, Taman Kinta, 31600 Gopeng, Perak
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 5 min to Gopeng town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 990 sq.ft
2 2 RM 111 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 114,700
-52%
RM 105,300
Apartment
Persiaran Klebang Restu, Pangsapuri Klebang Elegan, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang
  • Near by IPGM Kampus Ipoh & Lost World of Tambun
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 999 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 105 psf.