Auction in Johor
RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
RM 263,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
- Strategic & Peaceful Location
- 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
Condominium
Block E, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,324 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 244 psf.
RM 590,000
RM 590,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Padi Malinja 4, Bandar Baru Uda, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
- 3 min to Angsana Johor Bahru Mall
- 7 min to Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
4
3
Freehold
RM 357 psf.
RM 290,000
RM 290,000
Condominium
Kondominium Selesa Puteri, Jalan Silat Gayong 4, Bandar Selesa Jaya, 81300 Skudai, Johor
- 4 min to 99 Speedmart
- 9 min to Columbia Asia Hospital - Iskandar Puteri
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 289 psf.
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan Pulai Perdana 6, Taman Sri Pulai Perdana, 81300 Skudai, Johor
- Gated and Guarded Community
- Easily accessible via Pontian - Skudai Highway & Malaysia–Singapore Second Link
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,522 sq.ft
5
Freehold
RM 136 psf.
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Lavender 2, Taman Sri Penawar, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
- Mature township
- Located near commercial area
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 234 psf.
RM 1,713,150
RM 1,713,150
Land
Junction Between Jalan Medoi/Jalan Tasik, Kampung Jawa, 85000 Segamat, Johor
- Neighbouring to Taman Tasik, Kampong Jawa
- 5 min from Segamat Town and a short drive to Jementah Town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5.93 Acres
Freehold
RM 6 psf.
RM 470,000
RM 470,000
Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Oasis 1, Jalan Setia 12/7, Taman Setia Indah, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 469 psf.
RM 251,100
RM 251,100
Apartment
Block C, Sri Akasia Apartment, Jalan Persisiran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
RM 240 psf.
RM 450,000
RM 450,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Cendana 13, Taman Rinting, 81750 Masai, Johor
- Beside Pasir Gudang Highway; 3 min to Lotus's Seri Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,658 sq.ft
3
2
Freehold
RM 271 psf.
RM 290,000
RM 290,000
Apartment
Block E, Pangsapuri Dwi Mahkota, Susur 1/1, Jalan Persiaran Tanjung, Taman Bukit Alif, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 925 sq.ft
RM 313 psf.
RM 350,000
RM 350,000
Apartment
Pangsapuri Seri Mengkuang 2, Persiaran Juragan, Desa Paya Mengkuang, 81560 Gelang Patah, Johor
- 12 min to Second link CIQ (Malaysia-Tuas)
- Within short drive to LEGOLAND Malaysia
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
RM 287 psf.