Auction in Kuala Lumpur

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Shop / Office, Intermediate
-56%
Reduced by: RM 568,000
-56%
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

Shop / Office, Intermediate
Unit No. B-02-07, Block B, Pusat Komersial Southgate, No. 2, Jalan Dua, Off Jalan Chan Sow Lin, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to Chan Sow Lin LRT Station (LRT & MRT interchange)
  • Minutes to Kuala Lumpur City Centre & TRX precinct
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 280 psf.
Condominium
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Condominium
Block D, Westminster Park, Sri Putramas Condominium, No. 1, Jalan Putramas 1, Off Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 364 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 480,000
Now: RM 388,800
RM 480,000
Now: RM 388,800

Condominium
3A Floor, Block D, Villa Angsana Condominium, No. 56, Jalan Krian Off Jalan Ipoh, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Kentomen MRT Station
  • 5 min to Bamboo Hills & Brem Mall Shopping Complex
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,421 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 267,300
RM 330,000
Now: RM 267,300

Condominium
Idaman Sutera Condominium, Jalan 13/21D, Medan Idaman, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to The Palette Danau Kota
  • 5 min to Setapak Central Mall & Bazaria Wangsa Maju
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 314 psf.
Serviced Apartment, End Lot
RM 990,000
RM 990,000

Serviced Apartment, End Lot
Tower A, The Mews, No. 19, Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • Situated in the iconic Golden Triangle of Kuala Lumpur
  • 9 min walking distance to Suria KLCC
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 1,069 psf.
Condominium
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

Condominium
Block A, Residensi Riverville, No. 6, Jalan Taman Seri Sentosa, Taman Seri Sentosa, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 486 psf.
Condominium, End Lot
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

Condominium, End Lot
Hartamas Regency 2, Jalan Duta Hartamas, Off Persiaran Dutamas, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,788 sq.ft
5+1 Freehold RM 430 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 441,000
RM 441,000

Service Apartment
Block A, Ativo Suites, No. 1, Jalan PJU 9/1, Damansara Avenue, Bandar Sri Damansara, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to UNIQLO DA Square & Ativo Plaza, Caltex Bandar Sri Damansara
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 499 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 883 psf.
2 Storey Detached House with Swimming Pool
RM 8,380,000
RM 8,380,000

2 Storey Detached House with Swimming Pool
Jalan Sri Hartamas 17, Taman Sri Hartamas, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 13,315 sq.ft
Freehold RM 629 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 340,200
RM 340,200

Service Apartment
Suria Sungai Besi (Central Residence @ Sungai Besi), No. 366, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Mixed Development
  • Mixed Development; Next to main road - Sungai Besi Expressway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
Freehold RM 432 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 251,100
RM 251,100

Apartment, Medium Cost
Prima Tiara 2 Apartment, Jalan 6/38A, Taman Sri Sinar, Segambut, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Beside SMK Segambut Jaya
  • 3 min to United Point Mall & Segambut KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 925 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 271 psf.
2 Storey Link House, Corner Lot
RM 795,000
RM 795,000

2 Storey Link House, Corner Lot
Jalan 11/154 D, Taman Desa Cheras, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to Pasaraya CS Cheras (Damai Perdana)
  • 8 min to AEON BiG Hypermarket Tun Hussein Onn
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,126 sq.ft
4 4 RM 192 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment with spacious balcony
RM 740,000
RM 740,000

Service Apartment with spacious balcony
Residensi Lakeville, No. 68, Jalan Sibu, Taman Wahyu, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to SkyArk Event Spaces
  • 5 min to Kampung Batu MRT / KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,305 sq.ft
3+1 2 2 RM 567 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Shop / Office, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 568,000
-56%
RM 432,000
Shop / Office, Intermediate
Block B, Pusat Komersial Southgate, No. 2, Jalan Dua, Off Jalan Chan Sow Lin, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Minutes to Kuala Lumpur City Centre & TRX precinct
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 280 psf.