Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Public Bank Property Auction
Residential Land
RM 126,000
RM 126,000

Residential Land
No. 13, Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • Connected to Semenyih within short driving distance
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 31 psf.
Apartment
RM 192,000
RM 192,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,369 sq.ft
RM 140 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 192,000
RM 192,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,369 sq.ft
RM 140 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 192,000
RM 192,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,369 sq.ft
RM 140 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 192,000
RM 192,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,369 sq.ft
RM 140 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 192,000
RM 192,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,369 sq.ft
RM 140 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 192,000
RM 192,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,369 sq.ft
RM 140 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 192,000
RM 192,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,369 sq.ft
RM 140 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 172,000
RM 172,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,226 sq.ft
RM 140 psf. Owner Auction™
Flat
RM 65,000
RM 65,000

Flat
Block C, Taman Sri Bandar, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Freehold
  • in Taman Sri Bandar, Port Dickson 5 min to Regina Mall & Pantai Tanjong Gemok
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
Agricultural Land with Swiftlet House Selling Together
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

Agricultural Land with Swiftlet House Selling Together
Tempat Kampung Chennah, Mukim Kenaboi, Daerah Jelebu, Negeri Sembilan
  • Road Accessible
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Kuala Klawang - Simpang Pertang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1.97 Acres
RM 9 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Detached House Individual Design with Lower Ground Parking
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

Taman Bukit Rasah, Jalan Rasah, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Near to SMK Methodist ACS, Seremban Gateway, Palm Mall & Lotus's Seremban 2
  • 5 min to Seremban Town, Seremban Prima Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,056 sq.ft
5+1 4 Freehold RM 117 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 48,000
RM 48,000

Apartment
Tingkat 3, Block F, Apartment Tiara Bay, Batu 13, Jalan Pantai, Seremban, 71000 Pekan Sungai Menyala, Negeri Sembilan
  • Fully furnished; Right in front of Royal Palm Springs Golf Club
  • Near to tourist attractions such as Cape Rachado Lighthouse & Upside Down Port Dickson
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 441 sq.ft
Freehold RM 108 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Residential Land
RM 126,000
Residential Land
Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • Connected to Semenyih within short driving distance
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 31 psf.