Auction in Johor

Property Auction
Town House
-27%
Reduced by: RM 271,000
-27%
RM 729,000
RM 729,000

Town House
Unit No. A-03-03, Residensi Ledang, Jalan Persiaran Puteri Ledang, 79250 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
  • 5 min to Legoland Malaysia
  • 8 min to Marina Puteri Harbour
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 2,745 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 265 psf.
1 Storey Terrace Shop, End Lot
RM 546,750
RM 546,750

1 Storey Terrace Shop, End Lot
Jalan Pengerang, Kampung Baru Sungai Rengit, 81600 Pengerang, Johor
  • Prime frontage on the main road
  • Just a 5 min walk to the Sungai Rengit Bus Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,368 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Pulai Mutiara 5/5, Taman Pulai Mutiara, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 375 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Santalia 4, Taman Flora Heights, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 8 min to Econsave Pasir Gudang
  • 9 min to Lotus's Seri Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 264 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
RM 1,430,000
RM 1,430,000

2 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
Jalan Ekoflora 1/11, Taman Ekoflora, 81100 Johor Bharu, Johor
  • Smooth arrival to AEON Tebrau City & IKEA Tebrau
  • Near to Sunway College JB & Austin International School
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,800 sq.ft
Freehold RM 510 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Kemboja 9, Taman Sri Penawar, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
  • 7 min to Desaru Utama
  • 10 min to SKS Mall - Desaru
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
Apartment
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Apartment
Skudai Villa (also known as Skudai Villa Apartment), Jalan Aman, Taman Skudai Baru, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,108 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.
Apartment
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Apartment
Block 2, Impian Senibong, Jalan Persiaran Senibong, Taman Bayu Senibong, 81750 Masai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
3 RM 269 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 477,000
RM 477,000

Service Apartment
Blok A, Tropez Residence, Persiaran Danga Perdana, 80200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 7 min to Angsana Mall JB
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Tun Abdul Razak & Skudai Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,334 sq.ft
Freehold RM 357 psf.
Apartment
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

Apartment
Vista Seri Alam, Jalan Persiaran Seri Alam, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 254 psf.
Apartment
RM 408,240
RM 408,240

Apartment
Blok B, Pangsapuri Sri Akasia, Jalan Persisiran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,088 sq.ft
RM 195 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 283,500
RM 283,500

Service Apartment
Block E1, Laman Glasier, Persiaran Aliff Harmoni Utama, Country Garden Sentral, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
Freehold RM 478 psf.
2 Storey Shop House, End Lot
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2 Storey Shop House, End Lot
Jalan Hussien, Kota Kecil, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,723 sq.ft
RM 102 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Town House
Reduced by: RM 271,000
-27%
RM 729,000
Town House
Residensi Ledang, Jalan Persiaran Puteri Ledang, 79250 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
  • 5 min to Legoland Malaysia
  • 8 min to Marina Puteri Harbour
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 2,745 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 265 psf.