Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Unit No. 2-5-8, Seri Gembira Apartment, Jalan Trolak 9, Taman Bamboo, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 295 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 926,000
RM 926,000

Service Apartment
The Mews, Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • Situated in the iconic Golden Triangle of Kuala Lumpur
  • 9 min walking distance to Suria KLCC
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 1,000 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 1,035,000
RM 1,035,000

Service Apartment
The Mews KLCC, No.19, Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • Situated in the iconic Golden Triangle of Kuala Lumpur
  • 9 min walking distance to Suria KLCC
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 1,117 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 702,000
RM 702,000

Service Apartment
The Elements @ Ampang, Block A, Jalan Bemban, Off Jalan Ampang, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,421 sq.ft
Freehold RM 494 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 510,000
Now: RM 413,100
RM 510,000
Now: RM 413,100

Service Apartment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 486 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Flat, Low Cost
15th Floor, Block D, Perumahan Pantai Permai, Jalan Pantai Dalam, Off Jalan Pantai Dalam, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 RM 318 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Apartment
The Pano @ Jalan Ipoh, No. 556, Batu 3 1/2, Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 602 sq.ft
Freehold RM 664 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 240,570
RM 300,000
Now: RM 240,570

Apartment, Medium Cost
Block Damai, Tasik Heights Apartment, No. 6 Jalan Liku Tasik Selatan 21/146, Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 940 sq.ft
3 RM 255 psf.
Apartment
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

Apartment
Block A, Pangsapuri Damai Vista, Jalan Damai Perdana 1/1, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 333 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 690,000
RM 690,000

Service Apartment
Residensi 99, No. 3, Jalan Seri Utara 3, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
4 RM 500 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 1,260,000
RM 1,260,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Sentral, No. 8, Jalan Stesen Sentral 2, Kuala Lumpur Sentral, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location
  • 5 min to NU Sentral Mall, Mid Valley Megamall, Central Market & Central Market
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,421 sq.ft
Freehold RM 886 psf.
Town House (Lower Unit)
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Town House (Lower Unit)
Jalan Teratai 2/7L, Taman Bukit Teratai, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 535 psf.
Land
RM 4,500,000
RM 4,500,000

Land
Jalan Simpoh, Country Heights Damansara, 60000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 12,206 sq.ft
Freehold RM 368 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 280,000
Apartment
Seri Gembira Apartment, Jalan Trolak 9, Taman Bamboo, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 295 psf.