Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A1-19-06, Residensi Bandar Razak, No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station
  • Mixed development with commercial lots: right below the building
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
2 RM 396 psf.
Apartment
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Apartment
Oakwood Park Sri Putramas, Jalan Putramas 1, Off Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 383 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 210,600
RM 260,000
Now: RM 210,600

Apartment
Prima Saujana, Jalan Wangsa 2/6, Taman Wangsa Permai, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Located near to commercial area
  • 6 min to Sri Damansara Timur MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 210 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Setiawangsa 17, Taman Setiawangsa, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 711 psf.
Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Apartment
Vista Saujana, Jalan Wangsa 2/6, Taman Wangsa Permai, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 8 min away from Sri Damansara Timur MRT Station
  • 10 min to DA Square
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 249 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500

Condominium
Block 3, Sri Desa Condominium, Jalan 1/116B, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Beside Kuchai Entrepreneurs Park
  • Walking distance to NSK Trade City
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
Freehold RM 260 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 2,070,000
RM 2,070,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Awan Kelarai, 8 Villas, Taman Yarl, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 2 min to Bloomsvale Shopping Gallery
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,971 sq.ft
Freehold RM 696 psf.
Condominium
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Condominium
Block A, The Harmony (Residensi Harmoni), No. 1, Jalan Awan Makmur, Taman OUG, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
RM 464 psf.
Stratified Retail Unit
RM 880,000
RM 880,000

Stratified Retail Unit
Block Podium, Residensi Lakeville, Jalan Sibu, Taman Wahyu, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 879 psf.
Stratified Retail Unit
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Stratified Retail Unit
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,184 sq.ft
RM 439 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 1,167,000
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 1,167,000

Service Apartment
Damai 88, Jalan Damai, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Ampang Park MRT Station
  • Easily accessible via AKLEH Highway & Jalan Tun Razak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,615 sq.ft
Freehold RM 722 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Flat, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Permai, Jalan Landai Permai, Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Sungai Besi MRT Station
  • 10 min to The Mines & South City Plaza
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3 RM 278 psf.
Shop Lot
RM 855,000
RM 855,000

Shop Lot
Pusat Komersial Starparc Point, Jalan Taman Ibu Kota, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • High foot traffic area
  • 3 min to Setapak Central Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,669 sq.ft
Freehold RM 320 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 320,000
Service Apartment
Residensi Bandar Razak, No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
2 RM 396 psf.