Auction in Perak

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Serviced Apartment
-27%
Reduced by: RM 20,300
-27%
RM 54,700
RM 54,700

Serviced Apartment
Unit No. BS-6-22, Block B, Uni Suites Kampar, Off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • Conveniently located next to Econsave Kampar
  • 3 min walking distance to Tin Village Shopping Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 269 sq.ft
2 1 RM 203 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Lagenda 72, Seksyen 3, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 115 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Laluan Chepor Permai 4, Taman Chepor Permai, 31200 Chemor, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 960 sq.ft
Freehold RM 302 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 165,000
RM 165,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Jalan Emas, Taman Bandar Baru, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • 3 min to Econsave Kampar & Tunku Abdul Rahman University College (TARUC); 7 min to Lotus's Kampar
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 904 sq.ft
RM 182 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lorong Cantik 4, Taman Cantik II, Pasir Panjang Laut, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
  • 8 min to Lotus's Manjung, Econsave Manjung & TF Value-Mart Seri Manjung
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 157 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-20%
RM 488,000
Now: RM 390,000
RM 488,000
Now: RM 390,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Tawas Impiana 2, Anjung Tawas Impiana, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang
  • 6 min to Tasek KTM Station & Econsave Klebang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 236 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Raz Intan 3, Taman Raz Intan Cassia, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,218 sq.ft
Freehold RM 180 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-35%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 117,000
RM 180,000
Now: RM 117,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Residen 3/21, Residen 3, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 7 min to SJK (C) Pekan Gurney & Town
  • Short drive to AEON Seri Manjung & Lotus’s Seri Manjung
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 89 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Manjung Baru 4, Taman Manjung Baru, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,799 sq.ft
RM 122 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
-34%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 210,600
RM 320,000
Now: RM 210,600

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Biru 2/1, Taman Biru II, 32400 Ayer Tawar, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,971 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 70 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Laluan Chepor Permai 7, Taman Chepor Permai, 31200 Chemor, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 960 sq.ft
RM 281 psf.
Town House
-27%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050

Town House
Blok 1, Aras 3, Persiaran Residensi, Bandar Agacia (The Residence @ Kampar), 31910 Kampar, Perak
  • American-styled Resort Villa
  • 3 min to Kampar Putra Sentral Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,097 sq.ft
3 RM 299 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate, Renovated
-20%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 480,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 480,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate, Renovated
Taman Laksamana, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 3 min to Lotus's Teluk Intan
  • 4 min to TF Value-Mart Taman Melor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,268 sq.ft
RM 146 psf.
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Serviced Apartment
Reduced by: RM 20,300
-27%
RM 54,700
Serviced Apartment
Block B, Uni Suites Kampar, Off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • Conveniently located next to Econsave Kampar
  • 3 min walking distance to Tin Village Shopping Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 269 sq.ft
2 1 RM 203 psf.