Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Office Lot, Intermediate
RM 256,000
RM 256,000

Office Lot, Intermediate
Unit No. D-12-23, Menara Inspiration, No. 3A, Jalan 13/2, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime area
  • Vibrant community
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
1 RM 432 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 15 -27%
RM 480,000
Now: RM 346,500
RM 480,000
Now: RM 346,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 15, Jalan Ritma 2/4, Ritma Perdana, LBS Alam Perdana, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • 6 min to ECONSAVE Alam Jaya Puncak Alam
  • Close to KIPMall Desa Coalfield, Lotus's Puncak Alam & Hospital Al-Sultan Abdullah
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
RM 288 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-06-05, Block A, Residensi Suasana @ Damai, No.6, Jalan Pju 10/1, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 11
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 30, Lorong Hulubalang 9B/KS7, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 6 min to NSK - Jalan Sungai Jati
  • 8 min to Econsave Kampung Jawa
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 1,109 sq.ft
Freehold RM 414 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 4
RM 760,000
RM 760,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 57, Jalan Saujana 10, Taman Ampang Saujana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 635 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 2
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 26, Jalan Sunsuria 7/3, Seni Residences, Bandar Sunsuria, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 534 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House with Extra Land, End Lot
Lot 1 -20%
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 920,000
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 920,000

2 Storey Terrace House with Extra Land, End Lot
No. 102, Jalan Flora 1A/1, Bandar Rimbayu, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops and daily essentials
  • 5 min to Sanctuary Mall, Lotus's Rimbayu & Quayside Mall
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
4+1 4 RM 255 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 24 -20%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 240,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 240,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. E-08-11, BSP 21, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
  • Right next to SKVE Highway
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Saujana Putra & MR. DIY
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 RM 229 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
Lot 29 -34%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 158,400
RM 240,000
Now: RM 158,400

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. E-13A-21, Level 13A, Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 186 psf.
Condominium
Lot 22 -34%
RM 370,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 370,000
Now: RM 243,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-12-6, Block A, Pangsapuri Aman Height, Jalan Bersatu, Taman Serdang Height, Seksyen 5, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Close to South City Plaza & The Mines Shopping Mall
  • Near to Serdang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 196 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
Lot 32 -35%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 129,600
RM 200,000
Now: RM 129,600

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. F-05-06, Pangsapuri Vista Lavender, Persiaran Kinrara, Seksyen 3, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
  • 8 min to Giant Bandar Kinrara
  • 10 min to IOI Mall Puchong & LRT Kinrara BK5 Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 852 sq.ft
3 RM 152 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 27
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-22-16, Block C, Residensi Mutiara, Jalan Zamrud Utama, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Kajang 2 KTM Station
  • 8 min to ECONSAVE Bangi
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 257 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 19 -21%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 260,000
RM 330,000
Now: RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-28-5, Block B (Natsu), Mirai Residences (Residensi Meriah), Persiaran Kajang 2, Kajang 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 800 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 325 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Office Lot, Intermediate
RM 256,000
Office Lot, Intermediate
Menara Inspiration, No. 3A, Jalan 13/2, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime area
  • Vibrant community
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
1 RM 432 psf.