Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Pahang

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-27%
Reduced by: RM 97,500
-27%
RM 262,500
RM 262,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. M3-33A-06, Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Short walk to Genting SkyWorlds Theme Park & Casino de Genting
  • Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 690 psf.
Serviced Residence
-19%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200

Serviced Residence
Midhills, Jalan Jaya Permai, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 549 sq.ft
RM 619 psf.
Studio Service Apartment, End Lot
-68%
RM 100,000
Now: RM 31,400
RM 100,000
Now: RM 31,400

Studio Service Apartment, End Lot
Block N2, Caribbean Bay Resort, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 470 sq.ft
RM 66 psf.
Service Apartment
-72%
RM 140,000
Now: RM 38,500
RM 140,000
Now: RM 38,500

Service Apartment
Caribbean Bay Resort, Jalan BGRC Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Good for Homestay Investment; 2 min to Gambang Water Park
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 810 sq.ft
2 RM 47 psf.
Service Apartment
-72%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 44,800
RM 160,000
Now: RM 44,800

Service Apartment
Block B, Arabian Bay Resort, Jalan BGRC Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 2 min to Gambang Water Park
  • Good for Homestay Investment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
2 RM 60 psf.
Service Apartment
-56%
RM 140,000
Now: RM 60,500
RM 140,000
Now: RM 60,500

Service Apartment
Caribbean Bay Resort, Jalan BGRC Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort CIty, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Good for Homestay Investment; 2 min to Gambang Water Park
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 810 sq.ft
2 RM 74 psf.
Service Apartment
-71%
RM 165,000
Now: RM 46,900
RM 165,000
Now: RM 46,900

Service Apartment
Arabian Bay Resort, Jalan BGRC Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 2 min to Gambang Water Park
  • Good for Homestay Investment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
2 RM 63 psf.
Apartment
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Sutravilla, Jalan Pelindung Damai 5, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 286 psf.
Studio Service Apartment
-19%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,000
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,000

Studio Service Apartment
Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 350 sq.ft
Freehold RM 971 psf.
Studio Suite
-50%
RM 80,000
Now: RM 39,700
RM 80,000
Now: RM 39,700

Studio Suite
Arabian Bay Resort, Jalan Bukit Gambang Resort City Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 413 sq.ft
RM 96 psf.
Service Apartment, Intermediate
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Windmill Upon Hills, Jalan Permai 2, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • ROI up to 6%
  • 8 min to Genting Highlands Premium Outlets & Awana Skyway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 672 psf. Owner Auction™
The Retreat Arandanova
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

The Retreat Arandanova
Apartment The Retreat Arandanova (Cameron Highlands), 39100 Green Cow, Pahang
  • High floor; facing open
  • Surrounded by lush landscapes & tea valleys
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,054 sq.ft
3 2 RM 379 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 675,000
RM 675,000

Service Apartment
Block A, Windmill Upon Hills, Jalan Permai 2, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Strategic location
  • Ideal for investment - Airbnb
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 825 psf.
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 97,500
-27%
RM 262,500
Service Apartment
  • Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 690 psf.