Auction in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Eko Tropika 3/16, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 10 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics
  • Close to Politeknik Ibrahim Sultan
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 3,089 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 30, Jalan Permas 12, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • Unit Facing Playground
  • Near to Singapore; 3 min walk to SK Permas Jaya 4 & SMK Permas Jaya 2; 6 min to AEON Permas Jaya
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 2,239 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 290 psf.
Apartment
RM 226,800
RM 226,800

Apartment
Unit No. K-4-02, Block K, Pangsapuri Lily & Jasmine, Jalan Persisiran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 226 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. 05-02, Block A, Pangsapuri Sri Kenari, Jalan Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 318 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 265,720.50
RM 265,720.50

Service Apartment
Unit No. #16-07, Block A, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • Facing to commercial area
  • 4 min to Lotus's Seri Alam
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,324 sq.ft
Freehold RM 200 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #13-03, Blok B, Residensi Seri Mega, Jalan Kempas 14, Taman Megah Ria, 81750 Masai, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 344 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 12, Jalan Adda 6/10, Taman Adda, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 3,056 sq.ft
Freehold RM 425 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-18-11, Blok C, Pangsapuri Dedaun Hijau (Greenfield Regency Service Apartment), Jalan Skudai Lama, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Strategic location
  • 4 min to Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
Freehold RM 414 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 357,210
RM 357,210

Service Apartment
Unit No. #12-03A, Block D, Apartment Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Short driving to Larkin Stadium
  • 4 min to Holiday Plaza & Terminal Sentral Larkin
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,668 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 291,600
RM 291,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. #06-05, Pangsapuri Lagenda Tasek, Jalan Padi Makmur, Taman Suria Muafakat, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,259 sq.ft
RM 231 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-15-07, Blok B, Apartment Dwi Danga (Also Known As Twin Danga Residence), Jalan Tengah, Kampung Sungai Danga, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 8 min to Danga Bay Park
  • 15 min to Johor Bahru Checkpoint
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 285 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 486,000
RM 486,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #09-01, Menara A, Pangsapuri Palma (juga dikenali Centra Residences), Jalan Palma Perak 1, Desa Palma, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to KPJ Bandar Dato' Onn Specialist Hospital
  • 7 min to Eco-Shop @ Kempas Utama, AEON Mall Bandar Dato' Onn & Lotus's Setia Tropika
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,690 sq.ft
Freehold RM 287 psf.
Apartment
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

Apartment
Unit No. F-4-8, Skudai Villa, Jalan Aman, Taman Skudai Baru, 81300 Skudai, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
Freehold RM 300 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 630,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Eko Tropika 3/16, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 10 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics
  • Close to Politeknik Ibrahim Sultan
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 3,089 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.