Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Public Bank Property Auction
Apartment
-60%
Reduced by: RM 48,100
-60%
RM 31,900
RM 31,900

Apartment
Unit No. D-5-36, PD Tiara Bay Apartment (Tiara Beach Resort), Batu 13 Jalan Pantai, 71250 Pasir Panjang, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 9 min to Pantai Tanjung Biru
  • Close to Tanjung Tuan Recreational Forest
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 53 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 355, Jalan Suriaman 2/8, Suriaman 2, Bandar Sri Sendayan, 71950 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Tenanted Unit
  • Easy accessible via Persiaran Sendayan-Mambau & Seremban - Bukit Nenas Highway
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2,518 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 258 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 931, Jalan Ara Sendayan 5/3, 71950 Bandar Seri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
Freehold RM 353 psf. Owner Auction™
Retail Shop Lot
Lot 61 -40%
RM 90,000
Now: RM 54,000
RM 90,000
Now: RM 54,000

Retail Shop Lot
Unit No. C-G-266, Bazar Sentral, Jalan Delima, Nilai 3, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 97 sq.ft
Freehold RM 556 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 63
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. P2-27-17, Menara Premium 2, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
Freehold RM 578 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 62
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. P2-14-4 (B-14-4), Tower B, Menara Premium 2, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 2 min to MesaMall
  • 6 min to Nilai University
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
Freehold RM 355 psf.
Water Chalet, Corner Lot
Lot 64
RM 576,000
RM 576,000

Water Chalet, Corner Lot
No. B323, Premium Pool Villa Lexis Hibiscus Pasir Panjang, 71250 Pasir Panjang, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 629 psf.
Retail Shop Lot
Lot 59 -32%
RM 50,000
Now: RM 34,000
RM 50,000
Now: RM 34,000

Retail Shop Lot
Unit No. L2-006, Pusat Komersial Unicity, Seksyen 3, Seremban 3, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.
Retail Shop Lot
Lot 60 -25%
RM 72,000
Now: RM 54,000
RM 72,000
Now: RM 54,000

Retail Shop Lot
Unit No. C-UG-90, Bazar Sentral, Jalan Delima, Nilai 3, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 155 sq.ft
Freehold RM 348 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 186,300
RM 186,300

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 25, Jalan Ros Merah 5, Taman Kobena, Senawang, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,206 sq.ft
RM 154 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 18
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. P2-29-19, Menara Premium 2, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 554 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 451 psf.
Town House (Ground Floor)
Lot 10
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Town House (Ground Floor)
No. 16, Jalan Nilai Perdana 2, Taman Nilai Perdana, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
Freehold RM 271 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
Lot 17 -20%
RM 225,000
Now: RM 180,000
RM 225,000
Now: RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 257, Jalan Seri Mambau A12, Taman Seri Mambau, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 150 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 48,100
-60%
RM 31,900
Apartment
PD Tiara Bay Apartment (Tiara Beach Resort), Batu 13 Jalan Pantai, 71250 Pasir Panjang, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 9 min to Pantai Tanjung Biru
  • Close to Tanjung Tuan Recreational Forest
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 53 psf.