Auction in Pahang
Public Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 260,500
-41%
RM 364,500
RM 364,500
Service Apartment
Unit No. WC-11-07, Windmill Upon Hills, Jalan Permai 2, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
- Strategic Location
- 9 min to Genting Highlands including SkyWorlds Theme Park & Genting Premium Outlet
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
1
Freehold
RM 470 psf.
RM 500,000
RM 500,000
2 Storey Detached House
No. 4, Lorong TJM 15, Taman Jengka Mahkota, 26400 Bandar Tun Abdul Razak Jengka, Pahang
- 3 min to Jengka Hospital; 5 min to Econsave Jengka; 6 min to Mydin Jengka
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,404 sq.ft
RM 92 psf.
RM 621,000
RM 621,000
1 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
No. A-3064, Lorong Tok Sira 23, Perkampungan Tok Sira, 25050 Kuantan, Pahang
- Walking distance to Maktab Rendah Sains Mara Kuantan
- 5 min to Pantai Teluk Cempedak; 8 min walk to SMK Teluk Chempedak
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 7,674 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 80 psf.
RM 656,100
RM 656,100
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 8, Lorong IM 10/26, Taman Bukit Istana, Bandar Indera Mahkota, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
- Short Distance to Stadium Utama Sukpa
- 6 min to TMG Mall Bandar Indera Mahkota
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,576 sq.ft
RM 117 psf.
RM 568,620
RM 568,620
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. A-8004, Lorong Seri Kuantan 25, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
- 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
- 8 min to Kuantan 188 & Zoo Teruntum
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,177 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 109 psf.
RM 526,500
RM 526,500
4 Storey Shop Office
No. A-143, Jalan Gambang, Bandar Gambang, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
- Short distance to Gambang Town
- 3 min to Universiti Malaysia Pahang (UMP)
To be auctioned in 23 days
Built Up: 7,225 sq.ft
RM 72 psf.
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 21, Lorong Bendera 2C, Taman Bukit Bendera, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
3
RM 132 psf.
RM 550,000
RM 550,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 2, Jalan Jelutong 7, Taman Rimba Mutiara, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
- 3 min to Mentakab Star Mall
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 4,672 sq.ft
4
4
Freehold
RM 117 psf.
RM 970,000
Now: RM 623,295
RM 970,000
Now: RM 623,295
2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 1, Lorong IM 10/23, Taman Bukit Istana, Bandar Indera Mahkota, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 5,587 sq.ft
RM 111 psf.
RM 250,000
RM 250,000
Apartment
Unit No. 211, 2nd Floor, Block B, Palm Court Apartment, Jalan Dato' Lim Hoe Lek, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 1,345 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 185 psf.
RM 190,000
RM 190,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 61, Lorong Gambang Damai 1/8, Perumahan Gambang Damai 1, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 145 psf.
RM 210,000
Now: RM 137,781
RM 210,000
Now: RM 137,781
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 60, Jalan Bendera Bendahara, Taman Bukit Bendera, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
- 3 min to Mentakab Star Mall
- 6 min to Mentakab KTM Station
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,099 sq.ft
3
2
RM 125 psf.
Find Property for Auction
Public Bank Property Auction