Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
No. 22A, Leboh Indah, RPT Desa Pengkalan Indah, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
  • Strategic Location
  • Short distance to Sultan Azlan Shah Airport
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
RM 95 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 41, Hala Taman Meru 15, Taman Meru 2B, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
  • Limited Units : At The Doorstep of Government Hub
  • Easy access to Ipoh & PLUS Highway
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2,163 sq.ft
RM 231 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 271, Persiaran Desa Manjung 2/14, Desa Manjung Point II, 32200 Lumut, Perak
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2,873 sq.ft
RM 121 psf. Owner Auction™
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 77, Jalan Marina Villa 1, Marina Island, 32200 Lumut, Perak
  • Gated and guarded
  • 3 min to Marina Island Bridge
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 280 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 37, Jalan Metah, Taman Metah, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • Beside to main road - Jalan Maharajalela
  • Within short drive to Menara Condong Teluk Intan & Teluk Intan Bus Terminal
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 133 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 709, Jalan Diawan 6, Taman Permai, 31950 Mambang Diawan, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 92 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 124, Lengkok Rishah 3, Taman Silibin Ria, 30100, Ipoh, Perak
  • Facing to main highway - Ipoh-Lumut Highway
  • Short drive to Lost World of Tambun & Sultan Azlan Shah Airport
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 255 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
-19%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 87, Lebuh Kledang Utara 7, Taman Arkid, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,044 sq.ft
RM 193 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 312,000
RM 312,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Tawas Impiana 1, Anjung Tawas Impiana, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang; 6 min to Tasek KTM Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 189 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
-19%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 46, Lorong Lagenda 62, Seksyen 3, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 136 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
No. 102, Taman Bintang I Pantai Remis, 34900 Pantai Remis, Perak
  • 6 min to Billion Shopping Centre (Pantai Remis)
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 4,079 sq.ft
8 3 Freehold RM 122 psf.
Serviced Apartment
Lot 19 -27%
RM 75,000
Now: RM 54,700
RM 75,000
Now: RM 54,700

Serviced Apartment
Unit No. BS-6-22, Block B, Uni Suites Kampar, Off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • Conveniently located next to Econsave Kampar
  • 3 min walking distance to Tin Village Shopping Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 269 sq.ft
2 1 RM 203 psf.
Service Suite
Lot 20
RM 60,000
RM 60,000

Service Suite
Unit No. BS-6-26, Block BS, Unisuites @ Kampar, off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900, Kampar, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 140 sq.ft
RM 428 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
RM 342,000
2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
Leboh Indah, RPT Desa Pengkalan Indah, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
  • Strategic Location
  • Short distance to Sultan Azlan Shah Airport
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
RM 95 psf.