Auction in Terengganu

Property Auction
Office Unit
-56%
Reduced by: RM 197,000
-56%
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

Office Unit
Unit No. B-18-09, Block B, 3 Elements, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Walking distance to NSK Trade City Putra Permai
  • 2 min to Giant Hypermarket & Putra Permai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
RM 229 psf.
1 Storey Bungalow House
-28%
RM 140,000
Now: RM 100,383.30
RM 140,000
Now: RM 100,383.30

1 Storey Bungalow House
Kampung Mak Lagam, Jalan Mak Lagam-Cheneh, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,058 sq.ft
Freehold RM 24 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 131,220
RM 180,000
Now: RM 131,220

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Jakar, Taman Bunga Tanjung, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
  • Next to TMG Mart Kemaman
  • 3 min commercial area (banks, Pasaraya Sakan & restaurants)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,431 sq.ft
Freehold RM 91 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 355,500
RM 355,500

1 Storey Detached House
Taman Kurnia Jaya, 21600 Marang, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,304 sq.ft
RM 67 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
-46%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 106,300
RM 200,000
Now: RM 106,300

1 Storey Detached House
Lorong Seri Aman 1, Kampung Sungai Tong, 21500 Setiu, Terengganu
  • 3 min to 7 Eleven Sg. Tong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 11,442 sq.ft
RM 9 psf.
1 Storey Bungalow
-19%
RM 680,000
Now: RM 550,137.10
RM 680,000
Now: RM 550,137.10

1 Storey Bungalow
Jalan Khatib Abas, Kampung Undang, 21400 Marang, Terengganu
  • 8 min to Mydin Mart Marang
  • 10 min to Marang Town ( goverment offices, Marang Health Clinic & Bank)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 33,992 sq.ft
Freehold RM 16 psf.
Vacant Land
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

Vacant Land
Jalan Pengkalan Binjai, Kampung Bukit Besar, 24000 Chukai, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2.96 Acres
Freehold RM 3 psf.
Land
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

Land
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2.96 Acres
Freehold RM 3 psf.
1.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Paka Perdana 2, Jalan Klinik Kampung Gemia, 23100 Paka, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 168 psf.
2 Storey Shop House
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Shop House
Kampung Raja, Padang Luas, 22000 Jerteh, Besut, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,593 sq.ft
Freehold RM 188 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Semarak 2, Taman Semarak, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,356 sq.ft
Freehold RM 132 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Tempurong, Bandar Baru Bukit Mentok, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,401 sq.ft
RM 66 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Tok Kaya Kanan, 24200 Kemasik, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,637 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Office Unit
Reduced by: RM 197,000
-56%
RM 153,000
Office Unit
Block B, 3 Elements, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Walking distance to NSK Trade City Putra Permai
  • 2 min to Giant Hypermarket & Putra Permai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
RM 229 psf.