Auction in Perak
MBSB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 20,300
-27%
RM 54,700
RM 54,700
Serviced Apartment
Unit No. BS-6-22, Block B, Uni Suites Kampar, Off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
- Conveniently located next to Econsave Kampar
- 3 min walking distance to Tin Village Shopping Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 269 sq.ft
2
1
RM 203 psf.
RM 180,000
RM 180,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Residen 1/32, Residen 1, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 138 psf.
RM 320,000
RM 320,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan RB 9, Residensi Bidoria, 35500 Bidor, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,814 sq.ft
RM 113 psf.
RM 280,000
RM 280,000
Condominium
Jalan Meru Idaman 1, Taman Meru Idaman, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
2
Freehold
RM 342 psf.
RM 300,000
Now: RM 240,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 240,000
Condominium
Jalan Meru Idaman 1, Taman Meru Idaman, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
- 5 min to Mydin Mall Meru Raya & Plaza Tol Jelapang Utara
- 7 min to Terminal Amanjaya Ipoh
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
2
2
3
Freehold
RM 293 psf.
RM 135,000
RM 135,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Persiaran Yakin Mesra 17, Taman Yakin Mesra, 31100 Sungai Siput (U), Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
RM 200,000
RM 200,000
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Kledang Raya 17, Taman Germuda, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 133 psf.
RM 171,000
RM 171,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Persiaran Putri 15, Taman Chandan Putri, 33000 Kuala Kangsar, Perak
- 5 min to TF Value-Mart Kuala Kangsar & Eco-Shop @ Kuala Kangsar
- 8 min to Kuala Kangsar Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 155 psf.
RM 120,000
RM 120,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Rumah Murah II, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
- 3 min to The Store Sitiawan
- 4 min to Econsave Manjung
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,023 sq.ft
2
1
RM 117 psf.
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 1,200,000
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 1,200,000
Agricultural Land with Development Potential and Zoned for Residential Used
Kampung Serdang, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
- Walking distance to Sitiawan Health Clinic
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1.73 Acres
Freehold
RM 15 psf.
RM 260,000
Now: RM 210,600
RM 260,000
Now: RM 210,600
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Seksyen 2/4, Bandar Barat, 31900 Kampar, Perak
- 4 min to UTAR Kampar
- 6 min to Econsave Kampar & Kampar Putra Sentral Terminal; 10 min to Lotus's Kampar
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
4
4
RM 195 psf.
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong 15, Taman Berkat, Jalan Kampung Dew, 34700 Simpang, Perak
- Located between Jalan Taiping - Bagan Serai & North-South Expressway
- Close to Lotus's Taiping, Taiping Hospital & Taiping Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 904 sq.ft
RM 179 psf.
Find Property for Auction
MBSB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 20,300
-27%
RM 54,700
Serviced Apartment
Block B, Uni Suites Kampar, Off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
- Conveniently located next to Econsave Kampar
- 3 min walking distance to Tin Village Shopping Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 269 sq.ft
2
1
RM 203 psf.