Auction in Selangor

Public Bank Property Auction
Apartment, Corner Lot
-26%
Reduced by: RM 43,000
-26%
RM 117,000
RM 117,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B5-3-7, Taman Puncak Kinrara, Jalan TKK 2/3, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 754 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 27
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-22-16, Block C, Residensi Mutiara, Jalan Zamrud Utama, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Kajang 2 KTM Station
  • 8 min to ECONSAVE Bangi
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 257 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 19 -21%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 260,000
RM 330,000
Now: RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-28-5, Block B (Natsu), Mirai Residences (Residensi Meriah), Persiaran Kajang 2, Kajang 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 800 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 325 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 23 -20%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 240,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 240,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-08-18, Block A, Kiara Plaza, Jalan Semenyih, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 4 min to Billion Shopping Centre (Semenyih)
  • 6 min to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket Semenyih
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 278 psf.
Apartment, End Lot, Low Cost
Lot 36 -40%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 94,770
RM 160,000
Now: RM 94,770

Apartment, End Lot, Low Cost
Unit No. D09-10, Block D, Jalan PJS 1/52, Taman Petaling Utama, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Beside to NPE Highway
  • 9 min to Kg.Datuk Harun KTM Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 RM 135 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
Lot 34
RM 110,000
RM 110,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 9-5-09, Block 9, Pangsapuri Utarid Subang, No. 1, Jalan Utarid U5/2, Section U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
RM 164 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
Lot 30
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 8-4-23, Pangsapuri Utarid Subang, No. 1, Jalan Utarid U5/2, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
3 RM 202 psf.
Town House (Upper Unit), Intermediate
Lot 12
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Town House (Upper Unit), Intermediate
No. 19A, Jalan KM 19, Kita Mekar, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,104 sq.ft
3+1 RM 362 psf.
Condominium
Lot 7
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-16-13, Block B, X2 Residency, Jalan Putra Prima Utama, Taman Putra Prima, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 2,411 sq.ft
3 RM 269 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
Lot 35
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. C-15-26, Block C, Apartment Lestari, No. 1, Jalan PJU 10/1B, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to Hero Market Damansara Damai
  • 9 min to Damansara Damai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
RM 153 psf.
Apartment
Lot 18
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Unit No. MPB-11-09, Pangsapuri Melodi Perdana, LBS Alam Perdana, Jalan Perdana 1, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 RM 309 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
Lot 28 -28%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 171,000
RM 240,000
Now: RM 171,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. E-23A-12A, Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 201 psf.
Apartment
Lot 21
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Apartment
Unit No. C-11-10, Residensi Bistaria, Jalan Ukay Bistari, Taman Ukay Bistari, Hulu Klang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 294 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Apartment, Corner Lot
Reduced by: RM 43,000
-26%
RM 117,000
Apartment, Corner Lot
Taman Puncak Kinrara, Jalan TKK 2/3, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 754 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.