Auction in Johor

AmBank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 357,210
RM 357,210

Service Apartment
Unit No. #12-03A, Block D, Apartment Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Short driving to Larkin Stadium
  • 4 min to Holiday Plaza & Terminal Sentral Larkin
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,668 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 340,200
RM 340,200

Service Apartment
Residensi Pandan, Jalan Pandan Ria 7, Pusat Perdagangan Pandan, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 316 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Service Apartment
Blok A, Pangsapuri Larkin Idaman, Jalan Idaman 1, Taman Larkin Idaman, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 5 min to Stadium Larkin
  • Within short drive to JB CIQ & Stulang Beach
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
RM 324 psf.
Apartment
RM 306,180
RM 306,180

Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Persiaran Seri Alam, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
Freehold RM 249 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Vista Seri Alam, Jalan Persiaran Seri Alam, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • High density
  • 8 min to UiTM Pasir Gudang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 317 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Blok B, Pangsapuri Sri Akasia, Jalan Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200, Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
RM 363 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office
RM 790,000
RM 790,000

2 Storey Shop Office
Jalan Cengkerik 3, Pusat Perdagangan Kempas, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • ROI up to 5%, monthly rental can up to RM3,500
  • Surrounding businesses include 7-Eleven, Mr. DIY, 99 Speedmart, Eco-Shop & etc.
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
4 RM 513 psf. Owner Auction™
Agricultural Land
RM 1,050,000
RM 1,050,000

Agricultural Land
Tempat Rancangan GSA Kampung Lepau, Mukim Pengerang, Daerah Pengerang, Johor
  • Road accessible; Vacant land
  • Near Pengerang Town; Easily accessible via Jalan Kota Tinggi - Pengerang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5.04 Acres
RM 4 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Service Apartment
Block C, Apartment Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Rental Return up to 5%; Highest Floor
  • 3 min to Larkin Stadium, Holiday Plaza, Larkin Sentral & Terminal Sentral Larkin
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,066 sq.ft
3 2 RM 309 psf. Owner Auction™
Bungalow Land Next to Eco Tropics
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Bungalow Land Next to Eco Tropics
Mukim of Plentong, District of Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Road accessible; Surrounded by ongoing property developments
  • 4 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics; 6 min to SMK Kota Masai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,557 sq.ft
Freehold RM 60 psf. Owner Auction™
4 adjoining parcels of Industrial Land erected upon with Industrial Buildings
RM 220,000,000
RM 220,000,000

Jalan Teluk Ramunia, Teluk Ramunia, Sungai Rengit, 81620 Pengerang, Johor
  • Road accessible; Facing the Singapore Straits
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Kota Tinggi - Pengerang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 68.78 Hectares
RM 29 psf. Owner Auction™
Agricultural Land with Water Supply
RM 115,000
RM 115,000

Agricultural Land with Water Supply
Tempat Kampong Batu Badak, Mukim Gemereh, Daerah Segamat, Johor
  • Next to main road - Jalan Muar; Flat Land
  • Near to Segamat River; 7 min from Segamat Town; Nearby Jementah Town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 43,367 sq.ft
Freehold RM 2 psf. Owner Auction™
Pinnacle Tower Service Apartment
RM 3,420,220
RM 3,420,220

Pinnacle Tower Service Apartment
Residensi Puncak (Pinnacle Tower), Jalan Dato Abdullah, Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

AmBank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 357,210
Service Apartment
Block D, Apartment Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Short driving to Larkin Stadium
  • 4 min to Holiday Plaza & Terminal Sentral Larkin
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,668 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.