Auction in Perak

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Serviced Apartment
-27%
Reduced by: RM 20,300
-27%
RM 54,700
RM 54,700

Serviced Apartment
Unit No. BS-6-22, Block B, Uni Suites Kampar, Off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • Conveniently located next to Econsave Kampar
  • 3 min walking distance to Tin Village Shopping Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 269 sq.ft
2 1 RM 203 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

3 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Putra Berlian 13A, Kampar Putra, 31900 Kampar, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 205 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-28%
RM 630,000
Now: RM 453,600
RM 630,000
Now: RM 453,600

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Disney Avenue, Bandar Agacia, 31910 Kampar, Perak
  • 3 min to Kampar Putra Sentral Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
RM 275 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 369,000
RM 369,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lebuh Pengkalan Barat 12, Taman Pengkalan Barat, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
  • 3 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
  • 8 min to TF Value-Mart Ipoh Botani
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
4 4 RM 209 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-20%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 144,000
RM 180,000
Now: RM 144,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Laluan Klebang Jaya 45, Taman Klebang Jaya, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 3 min to AEON Mall Klebang & 99 Speedmart 1898 (PK) Klebang Perdana
  • 8 min to Tasek KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 958 sq.ft
3 2 RM 150 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Putra D/7A, Taman Klebang Putra, 31200 Chemor, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 249 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
-19%
RM 740,000
Now: RM 599,400
RM 740,000
Now: RM 599,400

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Persiaran Rishah 22, Taman Silibin Ria, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 6 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang)
  • 8 min to AEON Ipoh Falim
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,542 sq.ft
4 4 RM 131 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Residen 8/13, Residen 8, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • Close to Sekolah Tinggi Nan Hwa & SK Sungai Wangi, Ayer Tawar
  • 7 min to 99 Speedmart Pekan Gurney & Pekan Gurney Market
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 138 psf.
2.5 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
-30%
RM 680,000
Now: RM 473,850
RM 680,000
Now: RM 473,850

2.5 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
Lorong Sejati 3/4, Taman Sejati III, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,669 sq.ft
Freehold RM 177 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Persiaran Venice Intan 5/9, Desa Manjung Raya, 32200 Lumut, Perak
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Seri Manjung
  • 8 min to Lotus's Manjung
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,626 sq.ft
RM 182 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Corner Lot
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Corner Lot
Jalan Klebang Ria 1, Taman Klebang Ria, 31200 Chemor, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,959 sq.ft
Freehold RM 255 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Puncak Kampar 2, Taman Puncak Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • 2 min to Kampar Hospital
  • 4 min to Kampar KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,499 sq.ft
Freehold RM 130 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tropika 1, Residensi Lagenda Tropika, 35350 Temoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 130 psf.
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Serviced Apartment
Reduced by: RM 20,300
-27%
RM 54,700
Serviced Apartment
Block B, Uni Suites Kampar, Off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • Conveniently located next to Econsave Kampar
  • 3 min walking distance to Tin Village Shopping Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 269 sq.ft
2 1 RM 203 psf.