Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A1-19-06, Residensi Bandar Razak, No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station
  • Mixed development with commercial lots: right below the building
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
2 RM 396 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

2 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Dato Senu 4 (Jalan 4/48), Taman Dato Senu, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 517 sq.ft
RM 541 psf.
Condominium, Intermediate
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

Condominium, Intermediate
Sri Impian Condominium, No. 38, Jalan Ang Seng, Brickfields, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to Bangsar LRT Station
  • 4 min to NU Sentral
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,507 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 351 psf.
2.5 Storey Detached House
RM 4,824,000
RM 4,824,000

2.5 Storey Detached House
Jalan Puncak Setiawangsa 2, Taman Setiawangsa, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 14,747 sq.ft
Freehold RM 327 psf.
Duplex Service Apartment
RM 607,500
RM 607,500

Duplex Service Apartment
Residensi Rimbunan (Petalz Residences @ Old Klang Road), No. 2, Jalan 1/132A, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
Freehold RM 499 psf.
Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Apartment
Blok A, No. 5, Jalan Bukit Jalil Indah 4, Taman LTAT, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 284 psf.
Condominium
RM 619,650
RM 619,650

Condominium
Residensi Vyne, Jalan 1/108D, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
3 RM 570 psf.
Residential Land
RM 8,150,520
RM 8,150,520

Residential Land
Lorong Bukit Pantai 5, Bangsar, 59100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Situated in a mature & prime location within Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to MRT Kerinchi, LRT Abdullah Hukum & LRT Universiti Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 13,145 sq.ft
Freehold RM 620 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Condominium
Block C, Mentari Condominium, Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 3, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000 Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to SK Seri Tasik
  • 4 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 429 psf.
Bungalow Land
RM 980,000
RM 980,000

Bungalow Land
Jalan Tiara Titiwangsa 2, Tiara Titiwangsa, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,125 sq.ft
RM 160 psf.
Office Unit
RM 126,000
RM 126,000

Office Unit
Tingkat 6, Blok 6, Queen's Avenue, Jalan Bayam, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 334 sq.ft
RM 377 psf.
Condominium
RM 621,000
RM 621,000

Condominium
Block A (Aramis Tower), La Grande Kiara, No. 11, Jalan Duta Kiara, Mont' Kiara 50480, Kuala Lumpur
  • 2 min to Mont Kiara International School
  • 5 min to 1 Mont Kiara & Plaza Mont Kiara
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,991 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 311 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 610,000
RM 610,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Perdana 9/6, Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,080 sq.ft
RM 564 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 320,000
Service Apartment
Residensi Bandar Razak, No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
2 RM 396 psf.