Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 277,200
RM 277,200

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
No. 47, Hala Keledang Emas 6, Taman Keledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 7 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang) & Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Falim & AEON Ipoh Falim
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-24%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 304,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 304,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tawas Impiana 2, Anjung Tawas Impiana, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang; 6 min to Tasek KTM Station & Econsave Klebang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 184 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-19%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 170,000
RM 210,000
Now: RM 170,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Persiaran Desa Pinji Utara 3, Taman Desa Pinji, 31500 Lahat, Perak
  • 6 min to Hospital Seri Botani
  • Within short drive to Sultan Azlan Shah Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,819 sq.ft
RM 93 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Laluan Kledang 1/7, Taman Kledang, 31100 Sungai Siput, Perak
  • Within short drive to Sungai Siput KTM Station
  • Close to Sekolah Seni Malaysia Perak (SSeMP) & Sungai Siput Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,519 sq.ft
RM 78 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Desa Sitiawan 2/2, Taman Desa Sitiawan II, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 167 psf.
Apartment
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

Apartment
Block A3, Pangsapuri Samudera 1, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 167 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Residen 3/2, Residen 3, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 153 psf.
1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
Lorong Lagenda 6, Seksyen 1, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • Strategic Location
  • 7 min to TF Value-Mart Teluk Intan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
RM 99 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Laluan BTI 1/23A, Bandar Tasik Idaman, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
  • Near to Sultan Azlan Shah Airport & Ipoh Parade
  • Within short drive to Batu Gajah Train Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
RM 242 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Laluan Chepor Permai 3, Taman Chepor Permai, 31200 Chemor, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 960 sq.ft
Freehold RM 260 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 210,600
RM 260,000
Now: RM 210,600

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Lestari 6, Lestari IUS, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,044 sq.ft
RM 201 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Jelapang Ria 1, Taman Jelapang Ria, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,701 sq.ft
RM 211 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Bakti 2, Taman Bakti Kampung Koh, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 141 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 277,200
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Hala Keledang Emas 6, Taman Keledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 7 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang) & Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Falim & AEON Ipoh Falim
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.