Auction in Perak

Public Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
-27%
Reduced by: RM 62,330
-27%
RM 167,670
RM 167,670

2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 318 & 318A, Persiaran SIBC 12, Seri Iskandar Business Centre, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
  • Ample parking space
  • 2 min to Billion Shopping Centre Seri Iskandar
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 72,000
RM 72,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan 8, Taman Desa Damai, 35500 Bidor, Perak
  • 10 min to TF Value-Mart Tapah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,206 sq.ft
3 1 RM 59 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 99,000
RM 99,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RPA Sungai Dungun, Lorong 2, Taman Seri Kurau, 34350 Kuala Kurau, Perak
  • 7 min to Econsave Bagan Serai
  • 9 min to Kuala Kurau Town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,927 sq.ft
RM 51 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

1 Storey Detached House
Persiaran Gopeng 2, Taman Golf, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
  • 4 min to Sultan Azlan Shah Airport
  • 6 min to Ipoh Parade
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,479 sq.ft
RM 81 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-28%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 129,600
RM 180,000
Now: RM 129,600

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Dindings, 32400 Ayer Tawar, Perak
  • Walking Distance to SMK Ambrose
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 78 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Meru Idaman 5, Taman Meru Idaman, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,152 sq.ft
Freehold RM 335 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-20%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 320,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Laluan Kinta Permai 2/7, Taman Kinta Permai, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,035 sq.ft
RM 105 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House
Lorong Lagenda 31, Seksyen 1, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
RM 111 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
-20%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 520,000
RM 650,000
Now: RM 520,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan Batik 12, Medan Pasir Impian, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
  • Lush Greenery View (Not facing other unit)
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,444 sq.ft
Freehold RM 150 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Taman Mawar, 33000 Kuala Kangsar, Perak
  • 2 min to Kuala Kangsar KTM Station; 8 min to TF Value-Mart Kuala Kangsar
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,434 sq.ft
13 6 Freehold RM 101 psf.
1 Storey Linked House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 144,000
RM 144,000

1 Storey Linked House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Laluan Bercham Selatan, Taman Bercham Aman, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
  • 10 min to Lost World of Tambun
  • Within short drive to Lotus's Ipoh Garden
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 120 psf.
Duplex Penthouse Apartment
-27%
RM 750,000
Now: RM 546,750
RM 750,000
Now: RM 546,750

Duplex Penthouse Apartment
Lapangan Perdana 19, Pangsapuri Lapangan Perdana (Treetops Residency), 31350 Ipoh, Perak
  • Prime Location
  • 8 min to Lotus's Pulai Hartamas & Sultan Azlan Shah Airport
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,530 sq.ft
6 5 1 Freehold RM 216 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House with Extra land
-20%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 280,000
RM 350,000
Now: RM 280,000

1 Storey Cluster House with Extra land
Jalan Residen 6/8, Residen 6, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 10 min to Sitiawan Town
  • Close to Pekan Gurney Market
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,498 sq.ft
Freehold RM 80 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 62,330
-27%
RM 167,670
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Persiaran SIBC 12, Seri Iskandar Business Centre, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
  • Ample parking space
  • 2 min to Billion Shopping Centre Seri Iskandar
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.