Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. T2-13-13A, Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 7 min to Sunway Pyramid, Setia Jaya KTM Station & AEON BiG Subang Jaya
  • 9 min to Bandar Sunway, Paradigm Mall, KMI Kelana Jaya Medical Centre & Subang Parade
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3 RM 584 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. B4-03-21, Block 4, Pangsapuri Desa Lembah Permai, Jalan Permai 3, Desa Lembah Permai, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 258 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-19-01, Blok B, Jalan CE 1, Casa Embun, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
2 RM 290 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-09-12, Block B, Residensi Suasana Aman, Jalan Cerdik, Taman Universiti, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 270 psf.
Service Apartment
-38%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 234,500
RM 380,000
Now: RM 234,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-15-13, Blok A (Aura), Residensi Damai Meriah - The Zizz, No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 811 sq.ft
3 RM 289 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
-19%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300

Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. F-08-17, Block F, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
1 RM 219 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-12-16, H2O@Ara Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 1A/3, Ara Damansara, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
RM 760 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-24-06, Meta Residence, Tower A, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 2, Meta City, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 563 psf.
Apartement
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartement
Unit No. K-6-012, Vista Seri Putra, High Rise, Jalan Seri Putra 2/3, Bandar Seri Putra Kajang, 43000, Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 874 sq.ft
Freehold RM 308 psf.
Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-19-01, Residensi Selangorku Begonia, Jalan Eco Majestic 3A/5, Eco Majestic, 43500, Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
Freehold RM 267 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Retail Lot
Unit No. 1-36, M Square, Jalan DM 2, Taman Desa Millennia, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
RM 364 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. A-12-11, Block A, Kompleks Midlandscity, Persiaran Setia Mayuri Midlands, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 450 sq.ft
Freehold RM 444 psf.
2 Storey Linked Villa
RM 968,000
RM 968,000

2 Storey Linked Villa
No. 3, Jalan Setia Villa 4, Setia Eco Glades, Cyber 1, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded community
  • Direct access via new SEG Interchange (Putrajaya Link)
To be auctioned in 12 days
Land Area: 2,472 sq.ft
Freehold RM 391 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 580,000
Service Apartment
Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3 RM 584 psf.