Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A1-19-06, Residensi Bandar Razak, No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station
  • Mixed development with commercial lots: right below the building
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
2 RM 396 psf.
Business Suite
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Business Suite
Tower E, Plaza Pantai, Jalan Pantai Baru, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
Freehold RM 551 psf.
Small Office Versatile Office (SOVO)
RM 261,000
RM 261,000

Small Office Versatile Office (SOVO)
Menara Montena, No. 1A, Jalan Damai Purnama, Alam Damai, 56000 Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 397 psf.
SOHO (Duplex Serviced Apartment Unit)
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

SOHO (Duplex Serviced Apartment Unit)
Wisma Infinitum, Jalan Sultan Sulaiman, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,129 psf.
Condominium
RM 543,000
RM 543,000

Condominium
Block 01, Residensi Setiawangsa (Kaleidoscope Condo), Jalan 1/56, Taman Setiawangsa, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
3 RM 454 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

Service Apartment
The Pano, Batu 3 1/2, Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 828 sq.ft
Freehold RM 724 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 480,000
Now: RM 315,000
RM 480,000
Now: RM 315,000

Service Apartment
Block C1, Parklane OUG Service Apartment, No. 1, Jalan 1/152, Taman OUG Parklane, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 950 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf.
Condominium
RM 2,600,000
RM 2,600,000

Condominium
K Residence, No. 156, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • High Floor; Low Density
  • Stratgeically located in Kuala Lumpur's Golden Triangle
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,534 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,026 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Service Apartment
Residensi 1 Utara (Lakepark Residence @ KL North), Jalan 1/2B, Off Jalan Ipoh, Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • ROI up to 5%
  • 3 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
3+1 3 RM 429 psf. Owner Auction™
Town House, Intermediate
RM 542,700
RM 542,700

Town House, Intermediate
Villa Mas 2, Kipark Sri Utara, No. 2, Jalan 2/3C, Off Jalan Ipoh, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Conveniently situated right behind Lotus's Selayang
  • 4 min to Taman Wahyu KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,668 sq.ft
RM 325 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 657,000
RM 657,000

Service Apartment
Block B, Apartment Servis J.Dupion, No. 1, Jalan Sembilang, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Link Bridge to Taman Pertama MRT Station
  • 9 min to Berjaya Times Square & Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,119 sq.ft
2 RM 587 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 1,170,000
RM 1,170,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Vivo, 9 Seputeh, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,248 sq.ft
RM 937 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
The Scott Garden SOHO, Blok B, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 424 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 320,000
Service Apartment
Residensi Bandar Razak, No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
2 RM 396 psf.