Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-34%
Reduced by: RM 150,000
-34%
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-21-03, KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • Vibrant area
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 918 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.
Condominium
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

Condominium
Residensi Vivo, 9 Seputeh, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,097 sq.ft
RM 574 psf.
SOHO
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

SOHO
Blok B, The Scott Garden SOHO, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 405 psf.
Condominium
RM 251,100
RM 251,100

Condominium
Kuchai Brem Park, Jalan Selesa 2, Taman Gembira (Happy Garden), 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to NSK Trade City (Kuchai Lama)
  • 4 min to Kuchai MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 1 RM 228 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Service Apartment
Pertama Residensi, Jalan 3/92B, Taman Kobena, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Beside Shell Cheras
  • Walking distance to Maluri MRT Station & AEON Mall Taman Maluri
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
RM 567 psf.
Condominium
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Condominium
Bayu Tasik 2 Condominium, No. 2, Jalan Sri Permaisuri 5, 56000 Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
RM 375 psf.
Condominium
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

Condominium
Kondominium Puncak Prima, Jalan Sri Hartamas 17, Taman Sri Hartamas, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 485 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

Service Apartment
Regalia Service Apartment, No. 2, Jalan Anjung Putra, Off Jalan Sultan Ismail, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
Freehold RM 545 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000

Condominium
Casa Idaman Condominium, No. 5, Jalan 1/12D, Kampung Batu Muda, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min away from Kampung Batu MRT / KTM Station
  • 7 min to Brem Mall Kepong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,184 sq.ft
4 2 RM 273 psf.
Condominium
RM 774,000
RM 774,000

Condominium
Residensi KM1 (West) Blok B, Jalan Jalil Perkasa 1, 57000, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,507 sq.ft
Freehold RM 513 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 275,000
Now: RM 222,750
RM 275,000
Now: RM 222,750

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
May Tower, Jalan Munshi Abdullah, 50100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 10 min walking distance to Masjid Jamek LRT Station
  • Short Distance to the Heart of KL City Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 344 sq.ft
Freehold RM 647 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan 10/27B, Taman Desa Setapak, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 603 sq.ft
Freehold RM 746 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-26%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 183,000
RM 250,000
Now: RM 183,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Jati Selatan - Blok C, No. 8, Jalan 1/125G, Desa Sri Puteri, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to SALAK Highway
  • 8 min to Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3 2 RM 220 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 150,000
-34%
RM 290,000
Service Apartment
KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • Vibrant area
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 918 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.