Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 5-5-19, Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 168,000
RM 168,000

Retail Lot
Unit No. B-02-060, Tingkat Dua, Block B, Pusat Pemborong GM Klang, Jalan Kasuarina 1, Bandar Botanik, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Strategically located in Bandar Botanic Klang
  • 3 min to Upcoming Bandar Botanik LRT3 Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 201 sq.ft
Freehold RM 835 psf. Owner Auction™
Serviced Residence
RM 202,500
RM 202,500

Serviced Residence
Unit No. SB1-13A-3A, D'Sara Sentral, Jalan Welfare, Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, Seksyen U19, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • ROI up to 7%; Partial furnished
  • Link bridge to Kampung Selamat MRT Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 773 sq.ft
RM 261 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Apartment
Unit No. C2-2-2, Pangsapuri Goodview Heights 2, Jalan Goodview 1, Goodview Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Located in the Mature Township of Kajang
  • Excellent Accessibility Via SILK Highway,LEKAS and Cheras-Kajang Expressway
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,053 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 237 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 1,485,000
RM 1,485,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 11, Jalan Frekuensi U16/124, Seksyen U16, Elmina East, 40160 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
  • Brand new unit in Hevea @ Elmina Gardens; New completed in 2023
  • Close to HELP International School & HELP University
To be auctioned in 12 days
Land Area: 3,607 sq.ft
Freehold RM 411 psf. Owner Auction™
Individually Designed 2 Storey Detached House
RM 3,500,000
RM 3,500,000

Individually Designed 2 Storey Detached House
No. 6, Jalan Bola Lisut 13/17, Seksyen 13, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Income Generating- Long Term Corporate Tenant
  • Located in prime Seksyen 13, Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 12 days
Land Area: 11,614 sq.ft
5+2 6 RM 301 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
-41%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 500,000
Now: RM 291,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-16-12, Residensi Bliz, Pusat Perniagaan Metacity, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 2, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Putra Permai MRT Station
  • Next to Farm In The City
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 957 sq.ft
3 2 RM 304 psf.
Service Apartment
-47%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 209,952
RM 400,000
Now: RM 209,952

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-27-08, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 9 min to Bangi KTM Station
  • Close to Lotus's Bangi, KIPMall Bangi & Hospital Pakar An-Nur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 229 psf.
Service Apartment
-41%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 209,952
RM 360,000
Now: RM 209,952

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-12, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 9 min to Bangi KTM Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 235 psf.
SOHO
-41%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 157,464
RM 270,000
Now: RM 157,464

SOHO
Unit No. B-19-06, Pangsapuri Perkhidmatan Tulip, No. 6, Persiaran Metafasa, Taman Bukit Subang, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Denai Alam Recreational Park
  • 7 min to Elmina Lakeside Mall
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
Freehold RM 348 psf.
Service Apartment
-42%
RM 630,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 630,000
Now: RM 364,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. RS-40-08, Residential Suites Sunsuria Forum, Jalan Setia Dagang AL U13/AL, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Setia City Mall
  • 7 min to Lotus's Setia Alam
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
3+1 2 Freehold RM 356 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 288,000
RM 360,000
Now: RM 288,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-03, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
Freehold RM 322 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
-48%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 230,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 230,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 713, Jalan Eco Forest 3/2G, Eco Forest, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 12 days
Land Area: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 240 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
Apartment, Low Cost
Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.