Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-34%
Reduced by: RM 150,000
-34%
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-21-03, KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • Vibrant area
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 918 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Kamar Putra (Chambers Residence), No. 2A, Jalan Ipoh Kecil, 50350, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
Freehold RM 736 psf.
Apartment
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Seri Permai, Jalan Bahagia 29, Taman Sri Bahagia, Cheras, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 235 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 648,200
RM 648,200

Retail Lot
Sungei Wang Plaza, Jalan Bukit Bintang, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime location - located right at the Tourist attraction places
  • 4 min walk to Jalan Imbi Monorail Station & Bukit Bintang MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
Freehold RM 971 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 241,200
RM 241,200

Service Apartment
5th Floor, Megan Ambassy, No. 225, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to The LINC KL & Intermark Mall
  • 4 min to Ampang Park MRT / LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 495 sq.ft
Freehold RM 487 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,080,000
RM 1,080,000

Condominium
Level 21, Mirage Residence, Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,507 sq.ft
Freehold RM 716 psf.
2 Storey Linked House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Linked House, Intermediate
Jalan 4/10, Taman Koperasi Polis Fasa 1, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 883 sq.ft
Freehold RM 458 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 1,215,000
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 1,215,000

Condominium
Kiara 1888, No. 17, Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime Location; Situated in Mont Kiara
  • 3 min to 1 Mont Kiara; 8 min to Hartamas Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,713 sq.ft
4+1 5 Freehold RM 447 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
-30%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 145,800
RM 210,000
Now: RM 145,800

2 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
Jalan Dato Senu 12, Taman Dato Senu, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Adjacent to DUKE Highway, ensuring seamless connectivity
  • 6 min away from Sentul LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 452 sq.ft
RM 322 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Apartment
Residensi PR1MA Alam Damai, No. 8, Persiaran Bistari, Alam Damai, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 RM 278 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 370,000
Now: RM 299,700
RM 370,000
Now: RM 299,700

Apartment
Residensi PR1MA Alam Damai, Persiaran Bestari, Alam Damai, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
RM 302 psf.
Office Lot, Intermediate
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Office Lot, Intermediate
Block B, Endah Promenade, No. 5, Jalan 3/149E, Taman Sri Endah, 57000 Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location; Next to Endah Parade Mall
  • 2 min to Bukit Jalil LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,410 sq.ft
RM 269 psf.
Sri Putramas II Condominium (Royal Domain)
-19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

Sri Putramas II Condominium (Royal Domain)
Block B1, Sri Putramas II (Royal Domain), No. 1, Jalan Putramas, Off Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Solaris Mont Kiara & Publika Shopping Gallery; 5 min to Jalan Ipoh MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 358 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 150,000
-34%
RM 290,000
Service Apartment
KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • Vibrant area
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 918 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.