Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 12, Jalan Wong Kwai Kee, Taman Pertama, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 3 min to Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 6 min to Ipoh KTM Station
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 134 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Residen 3/4, Residen 3, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 145 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Bungalow
Jalan Jerlun, Kampung Baru Buntong, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,015 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

1 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Residen 7/4, Residen 7, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 117 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Residen 4/10, Residen 4, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 145 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Persiaran Cempaka Sari 28, Taman Cempaka, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 925 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-20%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 256,000
RM 320,000
Now: RM 256,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Residen 4/12, Residen 4, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 10 min to commercial area (MR.DIY, banks & mart)
  • 20 min to Lotus's Manjung
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,497 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 102 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Laluan Tronoh Universiti 9, Taman Tronoh Universiti, 31750 Tronoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,206 sq.ft
RM 149 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-19%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 267,300
RM 330,000
Now: RM 267,300

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan PP7, Bandar Universiti, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
  • High visibility; Ample parking space
  • Next to Lotus's Seri Iskandar
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 162 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Residen 1/12, Residen 1, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 138 psf.
Town Villa
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Town Villa
Blok 83, Aras 3, The Residence @ Kampar, Persiaran Residensi, Bandar Agacia, 31910 Kampar, Perak
  • High-floor unit
  • High-Security Surveillance; 3 min to Kampar Putra Sentral Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 182 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 117,000
RM 117,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Laluan Kledang 1/7, Taman Kledang, 31100 Sungai Siput, Perak
  • 10 min to Sungai Siput KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 97 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Sri Klebang D/7, Bandar Baru Sri Klebang, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 6 min to Econsave Klebang
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,518 sq.ft
Freehold RM 237 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 207,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Wong Kwai Kee, Taman Pertama, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 3 min to Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 6 min to Ipoh KTM Station
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 134 psf.