Auction in Selangor

Public Bank Property Auction
Apartment, Corner Lot
-26%
Reduced by: RM 43,000
-26%
RM 117,000
RM 117,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B5-3-7, Taman Puncak Kinrara, Jalan TKK 2/3, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 754 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.
Condominium
-34%
RM 470,000
Now: RM 308,700
RM 470,000
Now: RM 308,700

Condominium
Unit No. A2-07-02, Residensi Hijauan, Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 337 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 1,215,000
RM 1,215,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 16, Jalan LP 1/5, Taman Lestari Perdana, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
RM 303 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 172, Jalan Permai, Taman Sri Gombak, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
Freehold RM 516 psf.
Condominium
RM 185,000
RM 185,000

Condominium
Unit No, B9/C1/06-10, Tower 9 (Palazo Zeno), Venice Hill Condominium, Persiaran Puteri 1, Taman Puteri, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shop
  • 7 min to Taman Suntex MRT Station
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
Freehold RM 168 psf.
Land
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Land
Plot 15 (Lot 44159 (formerly known as PT 37729)), Kampung Pulau Meranti, Off Jalan Putra Perdana 3A, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Close to DPULZE Shopping Centre
  • Within short drive to Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 6,663 sq.ft
Freehold RM 39 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 29, Lorong Murni 2, Taman Murni, Sungai Terap, 45500 Tanjung Karang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 135 psf.
Agricultural Land
-30%
RM 3,500,000
Now: RM 2,450,000
RM 3,500,000
Now: RM 2,450,000

Agricultural Land
Lot 65993 (Formerly Known as Lot 7663), Locality Of Rancangan Tanah Belia Changgang, Mukim Tanjung Dua Belas, Kuala Langat, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 4.46 Acres
RM 12 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 14-13A (13A-13A), Tower 1, Skypod Residences, Persiaran Puchong Jaya Selatan, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 3 min to SetiaWalk Mall
  • 4 min to Lotus's Puchong & Pusat Bandar Puchong LRT Station
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 1,570 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 445 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. A-01-14, Block A, Pangsapuri Laksamana Jaya, Jalan Laksamana 2, Kampung Laksamana, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 213 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 52, Jalan SS 14/4, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 2,562 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf.
Apartment, End Lot
-27%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 219,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 219,000

Apartment, End Lot
Unit No. B-03-20, Block B, Pangsapuri Desa Tanjung, Persiaran Indera, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
  • 3 min to SetiaWalk
  • 5 min to Taman Perindustrian Puchong KTM Station
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 257 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 765,000
RM 765,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 23, Jalan Pulau Angsa U10/1B, Sunway Alam Suria, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Walking distance to SK Puncak Perdana
  • 5 min to UiTM Puncak Perdana
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 2,540 sq.ft
RM 301 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Apartment, Corner Lot
Reduced by: RM 43,000
-26%
RM 117,000
Apartment, Corner Lot
Taman Puncak Kinrara, Jalan TKK 2/3, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 754 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.