Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-34%
Reduced by: RM 150,000
-34%
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-21-03, KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • Vibrant area
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 918 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.
Condominium
RM 328,500
RM 328,500

Condominium
Aras 11, Block C, Changkat View Condominium, No. 18, Jalan Dutamas Raya, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime location conveniently located right next to DUKE Highway
  • 7 min to Publika Shopping Gallery
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
Freehold RM 299 psf.
Condominium
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Condominium
Menara KLH Condominium, No. 2, Jalan Kasipillay, Off 2 1/2 Miles, Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
Freehold RM 293 psf.
Condominium
-35%
RM 860,000
Now: RM 558,000
RM 860,000
Now: RM 558,000

Condominium
7th Floor, Block 168, Kiara Park Condominium, Jalan Burhanuddin Helmi, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, 60000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to 1 Utama Shopping Centre
  • 6 min to Lotus's Mutiara Damansara
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,410 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 395 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Amaya Maluri, Jalan Jejaka 2, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Behind AEON Mall Taman Maluri
  • Walking distance to Maluri MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2 RM 522 psf.
Condominium
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Condominium
Blok E, Villa Wangsamas Kondominium, Jalan Seri Wangsa 2, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,270 sq.ft
Freehold RM 393 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,250,000
RM 1,250,000

Condominium
Residensi Infiniti 3, No. 1, Jalan Seri Wangsa 2, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • Comes with Balcony
  • 2 Min to Sri Rampai LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,292 sq.ft
4 4 3 RM 545 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Residence
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

Service Residence
Pangsapuri Aria, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400, Kuala Lumpur
  • Tenanted with agreement - Rental return up to 5%
  • Walking distance to Conlay MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,261 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Apartment
Block B, Aman Puri Apartment, Jalan Aman, Desa Aman Puri, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 320 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 608,000
RM 608,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Perdana 6/5, Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime location - Next to MRR2 Highway
  • 10 min to Sekolah Menengah Sains Selangor (SMS Selangor)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,470 sq.ft
RM 413 psf.
Apartment
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Apartment
Level 4, Pandan Lake View Apartment, Jalan Perdana 5/1, Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to MRR2 Highway; 6 min to Taman Shamelin Perkasa; 7 min to Taman Muda Food Street
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
3 RM 246 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 1,060,000
RM 1,060,000

Condominium, Corner Lot
Residensi Pantai Sentral 2, Jalan Pantai Murni 7, Off Jalan Pantai Dalam, Pantai Sentral, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,679 sq.ft
RM 631 psf.
Condominium, Intermediate, Renovated
-26%
RM 390,000
Now: RM 285,000
RM 390,000
Now: RM 285,000

Condominium, Intermediate, Renovated
Block 18, Midah Ria Condominium, Jalan Midah 8, Taman Midah, 56000 Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Lotus's Cheras
  • 6 min to Taman Midah MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 304 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 150,000
-34%
RM 290,000
Service Apartment
KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • Vibrant area
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 918 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.