Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 27, Persiaran Klebang Selatan 19, Taman Bertuah, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Klebang
  • 7 min to Econsave Klebang
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,442 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Persiaran Rishah 3, Taman Rishah, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 5 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang) & Eco-Shop @ Silibin
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 138 psf.
Office Building
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

Office Building
Jalan Meru Bestari D1, Kompleks Perdagangan DWJ@Meru, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
Freehold RM 381 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tropika 7, Residensi Lagenda Tropika, 35350 Temoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 145 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Mahkota Kampar 4, Taman Mahkota Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • Short drive to Kampar KTM Station & Kampar Town Centre
  • Close to UTAR Kampar Campus & Kampar Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 780,000
Now: RM 568,620
RM 780,000
Now: RM 568,620

2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Berlian, Pekan Baru LPC, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 3 min to TF Value-Mart Teluk Intan
  • 9 min to Lotus's Teluk Intan & Teluk Intan Vocational College
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,112 sq.ft
Freehold RM 111 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Hala Bandar Baru Tambun 23, Bandar Baru Tambun, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,357 sq.ft
RM 183 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House
-20%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 200,000
RM 250,000
Now: RM 200,000

1 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Residen 7/14, Residen 7, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 104 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Lorong Lagenda 56, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,593 sq.ft
RM 124 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House With Extra Land, Intermediate
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

2 Storey Terrace House With Extra Land, Intermediate
Jalan Tawas Impiana 2, Anjung Tawas Impiana, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • Next to Jalan Kuala Kangsar
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,059 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 114 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-20%
RM 190,000
Now: RM 152,000
RM 190,000
Now: RM 152,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Pesara Lahat Baru 8, Bandar Lahat Baru, 31500 Lahat, Perak
  • 3 min to 99 Speedmart 1909 (PK) Lahat Baru
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 904 sq.ft
RM 168 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan RB 5, Residensi Bidoria, 35500 Bidor, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 150 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, End Lot
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

2 Storey Shop Office, End Lot
Jalan Perniagaan Ampang 4, Pusat Perniagaan Ampang, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
  • Opposite Econsave Ampang Baru
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Kinta City
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,799 sq.ft
RM 176 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 162,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Persiaran Klebang Selatan 19, Taman Bertuah, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Klebang
  • 7 min to Econsave Klebang
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,442 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.