Auction in Selangor

AmBank Property Auction
Condominium
-34%
Reduced by: RM 127,000
-34%
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-12-6, Block A, Pangsapuri Aman Height, Jalan Bersatu, Taman Serdang Height, Seksyen 5, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Close to South City Plaza & The Mines Shopping Mall
  • Near to Serdang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 196 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 16, Jalan PP 4, Taman Pinggiran Putra, Seksyen 2, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 511 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 522,000
RM 522,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan LEP 6/4, Seksyen 6, Bandar Putra Permai, Taman Lestari Putra, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Close to AEON Mall Taman Equine
  • Short distance to Putra Permai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,364 sq.ft
RM 382 psf.
Oakleaf Park Condominium, Corner Lot
-52%
RM 375,000
Now: RM 176,971
RM 375,000
Now: RM 176,971

Oakleaf Park Condominium, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-09-09, Oakleaf Park, Taman Bukit Jaya, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 90% Occupancy Rate
  • 10 min to Melawati Mall
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 1,248 sq.ft
RM 141 psf.
Apartment
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

Apartment
Unit No. 2-3-08, Jalan Pinggiran 1/1, Taman Pinggiran Putra, Seksyen 1, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 1,066 sq.ft
RM 211 psf.
Condominium
-26%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 249,000
RM 340,000
Now: RM 249,000

Condominium
Unit No. A8-4-1, Block A8, Green Acre Park Condominium, Bandar Sungai Long (Rumah Pangsa), 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Next to Sungai Long Golf & Country Club
  • Opposite SJK(C) Bandar Sungai Long
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 246 psf.
Apartment
RM 234,900
RM 234,900

Apartment
Unit No. E1-5-60, Pangsapuri Permai, Persiaran Puchong Permai, Taman Puchong Permai, Batu 13, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
RM 245 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 18, Jalan Tanjung Sepang 30/232, Taman Impian Cahaya, Seksyen 30, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Econsave Bukit Kemuning Greenville
  • 8 min to Columbia Asia Hospital - Bukit Rimau
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,367 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 402 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 46, Jalan USJ 11/4L, USJ 11, 47620 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Taipan LRT Station & commercial area (banks, McDonald's Taipan & Pharmacy)
  • 8 min to INTI International University & Colleges
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 519 psf.
Apartment
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Apartment
Unit No. 510, Fourth Floor, Block 17, Jalan Petola 24/8, Seksyen 24, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
RM 287 psf.
Condominium, End Lot
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

Condominium, End Lot
Unit No. A-10-3, Blok A, Condominium Cita Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 3/27, Sunway Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to IOI Mall Damansara & Sunway Giza Mall
  • 8 min to 1 Utama Shopping Centre & IKEA Damansara
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 1,220 sq.ft
3 1 RM 491 psf.
SOHO
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

SOHO
Unit No. A1-12-09, Tower A, Kenwingston Residence, Kenwingston Square Garden, Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
Freehold RM 486 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 27, Jalan Gasing 11/1A, Seksyen 11, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
RM 354 psf.
Find Property for Auction

AmBank Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 127,000
-34%
RM 243,000
Condominium
Block A, Pangsapuri Aman Height, Jalan Bersatu, Taman Serdang Height, Seksyen 5, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Close to South City Plaza & The Mines Shopping Mall
  • Near to Serdang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 196 psf.