Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. T2-13-13A, Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 7 min to Sunway Pyramid, Setia Jaya KTM Station & AEON BiG Subang Jaya
  • 9 min to Bandar Sunway, Paradigm Mall, KMI Kelana Jaya Medical Centre & Subang Parade
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3 RM 584 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 1,260,000
RM 1,260,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 12A, Jalan Aman Ria 3, Amanria Residence, Batu 14, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 3,326 sq.ft
RM 378 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 83, Jalan Kenari, Taman Paling Jaya, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,055 sq.ft
Freehold RM 307 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 1,100,000
RM 1,100,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 15, Jalan Setia Damai U13/15M, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 7 min to Setia City Mall & Lotus's Setia Alam
  • 9 min to Columbia Asia Hospital Klang & Garden Grocer By SKM
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
Freehold RM 574 psf.
Vacant Land
RM 1,900,000
RM 1,900,000

Vacant Land
Lot 11 (PT 2261), Jalan Ukay Seraya 1, Taman Ukay Seraya, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 7,917 sq.ft
Freehold RM 239 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 49, Lorong Batu Nilam 8A, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • High density
  • 5 min to Lotus’s Klang
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 393 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 12A, Jalan Ecohill 1/1C, Setia Ecohill, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 428 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 56, Jalan Saujana KLIA 3/1, Taman Saujana KLIA, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 2,024 sq.ft
RM 266 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 4, Jalan Pulau Angsa U10/46, Sunway Alam Suria, Seksyen U10, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,948 sq.ft
RM 323 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-40%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 295,245
RM 500,000
Now: RM 295,245

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 96, Jalan SP 7/3, Bandar Saujana Putra, Lebuhraya Elite, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • Right next to SKVE Highway
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 2,486 sq.ft
RM 118 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. 24, Jalan TH 1, Tiara Heights, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 5,316 sq.ft
Freehold RM 118 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 477,000
RM 477,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B3-09-06, Block B3, Maisson Residence, No. 6, Jalan PJU 1A/3, Ara Damansara, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 466 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. FL02-05, Block N, Jalan 3/16, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 182 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 580,000
Service Apartment
Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3 RM 584 psf.