Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Pahang

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-27%
Reduced by: RM 97,500
-27%
RM 262,500
RM 262,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. M3-33A-06, Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Short walk to Genting SkyWorlds Theme Park & Casino de Genting
  • Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 690 psf.
Apartment
-83%
RM 170,000
Now: RM 28,890
RM 170,000
Now: RM 28,890

Apartment
Carribean Bay Resort, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Well surrounded by lush greenery
  • 11 min to TMG Mart Gambang & Caltex Simpang Gambang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 470 sq.ft
RM 61 psf.
Studio Apartment
-19%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 234,900
RM 290,000
Now: RM 234,900

Studio Apartment
IM 9/2, Indera Mahkota 9, Valley Suite Apartment, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 483 sq.ft
RM 486 psf.
Studio Apartment
-19%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800

Studio Apartment
Jalan IM 9/2, Indera Mahkota 9, Valley Suite Apartment, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 465 sq.ft
RM 487 psf.
Apartment
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Apartment
2nd Floor, Block A, Medan Warisan, Lorong Seri Teruntum 1, 25100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
3 RM 88 psf.
Service Apartment
-47%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 237,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 237,000

Service Apartment
Timurbay @ Balok, Jalan Kuantan-Kemaman, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to Pantai Balok
  • 10 min to Balok town & local eateries
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 541 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 438 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 300,000
RM 460,000
Now: RM 300,000

Service Apartment
12th Floor, Block B, Jalan Kuantan-Kemaman, Timur Bay Seafront Residence, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 538 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 557 psf.
Apartment
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Tingkat 7, Amber Court, Jalan Ion D'elemen, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Walking distance to convinence store Panas Express & Trovy Delights
  • 9 min to Genting SkyWorlds Theme Park
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 184 psf.
Service Apartment
-35%
RM 625,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 625,000
Now: RM 405,000

Service Apartment
Windmill Upon Hills, Jalan Permai 2, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Strategic Location
  • 9 min to Genting Highlands including SkyWorlds Theme Park & Genting Premium Outlet
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 522 psf.
Apartment
RM 405,890
RM 405,890

Apartment
Jalan Besar Brinchang, 39100 Brinchang, Pahang
  • ROI > 6%; Tourist Hotspot
  • Opposite Cameron Centrum & Billion Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,097 sq.ft
RM 370 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 633,070
RM 633,070

Apartment
Jalan Besar Brinchang, 39100 Brinchang, Pahang
  • ROI > 6%; Tourist Hotspot
  • Opposite Cameron Centrum & Billion Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,711 sq.ft
RM 370 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 97,500
-27%
RM 262,500
Service Apartment
Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 690 psf.