Auction in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-26%
Reduced by: RM 143,000
-26%
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #24-08, Block B, Pangsapuri Residensi Pandan II, Jalan Pandan Ria 7, Pusat Perdagangan Pandan, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 2 min to Pandan City Mall
  • 7 min to Lotus's Tebrau City & AEON Mall Tebrau City
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 1,410 sq.ft
RM 274 psf.
Condominium
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Condominium
Unit No. B2-05, Blok B, Villa Hijauan, Jalan Silat Harimau 34, 81300 Skudai, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,151 sq.ft
Freehold RM 243 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 348,000
RM 348,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 11, Jalan Seri Palma 2, Taman Seri Palma, 86600 Paloh, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 7,075 sq.ft
Freehold RM 49 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 1 -19%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. #20-20, Menara A, Pangsapuri Puncak Kempas Utama, Jalan Kempas Utama 2/6, Taman Kempas Utama, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Walking Distance to Eco-Shop Kempas Utama
  • 5 min to Lotus's Setia Tropika
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 527 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 384 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,021,500
RM 1,021,500

Condominium
Unit No. #14-03 (also known as L13A-03), Jalan Sri Laguna 1, Bukit Laguna, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Elevated position offers a cooler environment, openness, and enhanced privacy
  • Smooth connectivity to Johor Bahru city centre, Skudai, Kempas, and Pasir Gudang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 2,712 sq.ft
Freehold RM 376 psf.
Apartment
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Apartment
Unit No. E-4-02, Blok E, Pangsapuri Lily & Jasmine, Jalan Persisiran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 251 psf.
Condominium
RM 269,730
RM 269,730

Condominium
Unit No. 21-01, Block C, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Jalan Persiaran Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,324 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 1,174,500
RM 1,174,500

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 11, Jalan Kempas Utama 1/45, Taman Kempas Utama, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 3,939 sq.ft
Freehold RM 298 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Medium Cost
RM 444,690
RM 444,690

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Medium Cost
No. 127, Jalan Seri Impian 6/9, Bandar Seri Impian, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 5,834 sq.ft
Freehold RM 76 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 648,000
RM 648,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2909, Jalan Cempaka 36/23, Indahpura Cempaka, Indahpura, 81000 Kulai, Johor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2,820 sq.ft
Freehold RM 229 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-13-8, Tingkat 13, Block C, Jalan Persiaran Nusa Perdana, Taman Nusa Perintis, 81550 Gelang Patah, Johor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 338 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 690,000
RM 690,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-11-02, Blok B, Tropez Residen, Persiaran Danga Perdana, 80200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Dual Key Unit with Separate Entrances – Ideal for Investment
  • Prime location-Danga Bay, Johor Bahru
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,689 sq.ft
3+1 3 Freehold RM 408 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
No. 34, Jalan Lading 7, Taman Puteri Wangsa, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
  • Renovated Unit; Matured Township
  • 10mins to AEON Mall Tebrau City; Easy access to Senai–Desaru Expressway
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
2 1 Freehold RM 451 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 143,000
-26%
RM 387,000
Service Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Residensi Pandan II, Jalan Pandan Ria 7, Pusat Perdagangan Pandan, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 2 min to Pandan City Mall
  • 7 min to Lotus's Tebrau City & AEON Mall Tebrau City
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 1,410 sq.ft
RM 274 psf.