Auction in Kelantan
RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
RM 87,169.62
4 Storey Shop House used for Bird Nest Industry, Intermediate
Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
- Accessible to main road
- 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 18 psf.
RM 935,000
RM 935,000
Shop Lot
3376F (Lot 393), Wisma Soong Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000, Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,600 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 584 psf.
RM 980,000
RM 980,000
4.5 Storey Shop House
No. 3376A (Lot 388), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,677 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 584 psf.
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000
4.5 Storey Shop House
Nos. 3376G (Lot 394), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 10,169 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 127 psf.
RM 910,000
RM 910,000
4.5 Storey Shop House
Nos. 3376B (Lot 389), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 6,949 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 130 psf.
RM 935,000
RM 935,000
4.5 Storey Shop House
Nos. 3376E (Lot 392), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 7,290 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 128 psf.
RM 935,000
RM 935,000
4.5 Storey Shop House
Nos. 3376C (Lot 390), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 7,290 sq.ft
RM 128 psf.
RM 2,000
RM 2,000
Land
Lot 395 (Geran 12295), Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 99 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 20 psf.
RM 935,000
RM 935,000
4.5 Storey Shop House
Nos. 3376D (Lot 391), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 7,290 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 128 psf.
RM 460,000
RM 460,000
1 Storey Detached House
PT 4064, Taman Permai, Kampung Gual Nering, 17200 Rantau Panjang, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 5,145 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 89 psf.
RM 72,000
RM 72,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 1255, Taman Wira, Kampung Kedat, 17200 Rantau Panjang, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 51 psf.
RM 350,000
RM 350,000
1 Storey Detached House
No. PT 816, Lorong Masjid An-Nur, Kampung Badak Bachok, 16300 Bachok, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 6,588 sq.ft
RM 53 psf.
Find Property for Auction
RHB Bank Property Auction