Auction in Kuala Lumpur

RHB Bank Property Auction
Apartment, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-19%
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. 13-09, Residensi Platinum Teratai, No. 2, Jalan Kuraman, 53000 Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • 6 min to Taman Melati LRT Station & Wangsa Maju LRT Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 349 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 8 -34%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 395,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 395,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-27-09, Residensi 1 Utara, No. 42, Jalan 1/2B, Off Jalan Ipoh, Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Selayang Capitol Complex
  • 6 min to Selayang Hospital, NSK Trade City Selayang & 168 Park Mall Selayang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
3+1 3 RM 308 psf.
Service Suite
Lot 7 -46%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 348,000
RM 650,000
Now: RM 348,000

Service Suite
Unit No. BO2-07, 2nd Floor, Block B, Megan Ambassy, 225, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to The LINC KL & Intermark Mall
  • 4 min to Ampang Park MRT / LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,572 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 221 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 15
RM 882,000
RM 882,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-15-03, 15th Floor, Tower C, Residensi Agile Delima, Bukit Bintang, No. 3, Jalan Delima, 55100 Bukit Bintang, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 625 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 1,411 psf.
Apartment
Lot 2 -19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. 26-08, Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.
Apartment
Lot 11 -19%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-32-03, Residensi Rumbia Permaisuri, No. 73, Jalan Jelawat, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Salak Selatan MRT
  • Close to AEON Taman Maluri
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 RM 490 psf.
Condominium
Lot 5
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-09-11, 9th Floor, Block A, Monte Bayu Condominium, Jalan Bukit Pandan Bistari 5, Cheras Baru, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
RM 353 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 6
RM 308,000
RM 308,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. E1-23A-2, Block E1, Parklane OUG Service Apartment, Jalan 1/152, Taman OUG Parklane, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location
  • 6 min to Muhibbah LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 321 psf.
Duplex Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Lot 17
RM 1,900,000
RM 1,900,000

Duplex Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-55-5, Residensi Vogue 1, Jalan Bangsar, KL Eco City, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,700 sq.ft
RM 1,117 psf.
Condominium
Lot 9
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-42-11, Residensi Skysierra, No. 12, Jalan Taman Setiawangsa, Taman Setiawangsa, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
RM 564 psf.
2 adjoining Office lots, Intermediate
Lot 79 -34%
RM 780,000
Now: RM 511,839
RM 780,000
Now: RM 511,839

2 adjoining Office lots, Intermediate
Unit No. 13-02 & 13-03, Menara UP, Jalan Puchong, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Muhibbah LRT Station
  • 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 2,605 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.
Office Lot
Lot 80 -34%
RM 1,040,000
Now: RM 682,020
RM 1,040,000
Now: RM 682,020

Office Lot
Unit No. 16-01, Menara UP, Jalan Puchong, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Facing main road - Jalan Puchong
  • 5 min to Muhibbah LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 4,015 sq.ft
Freehold RM 169 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 14
RM 725,000
RM 725,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-11-8, Verve Suites KL South, No. 355, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 831 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Apartment, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-19%
RM 324,000
Apartment, Intermediate
Residensi Platinum Teratai, No. 2, Jalan Kuraman, 53000 Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 349 psf.