Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Apartment
-41%
Reduced by: RM 107,000
-41%
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-2-16, Block B, Jalan Citra 10/2, Citra Embun, Taman Bukit Citra, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to Batang Benar KTM Station
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 148 psf.
Apartment
RM 189,000
RM 189,000

Apartment
Unit No. M1-25-8, Blok M1, PR1MA Seremban Sentral, Jalan Prima 1, 70000 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
Freehold RM 234 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 670,000
RM 670,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 269, Jalan Ara Sendayan 1/8, Ara Sendayan, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 60% Occupancy Rate; Mixed Community of Residents
  • Easily Accessible Via Jalan Gadong Jaya - Kayu Ara & Seremban - Bukit Nenas Highway
To be auctioned in 12 days
Land Area: 2,777 sq.ft
Freehold RM 241 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Shop Office
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Shop Office
No. 21, Jalan Bunga Raya 8, Pusat Perniagaan Senawang, Taman Tasik Jaya, Negeri Sembilan
  • Vacant Unit ,Pusat Perniagaan Senawang
  • Easily accessible via Persiaran Bunga Raya 2, Jalan Senawang, Jalan Kuala Pilah & Kajang-Seremban Highway
To be auctioned in 12 days
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
Freehold RM 218 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. 05-Y2-09, Lexis Port Dickson, Batu 2, Jalan Seremban, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Ideal For Investment; Port Dickson
  • 10 min to Teluk Kemang Beach
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 612 sq.ft
Freehold RM 490 psf. Owner Auction™
Town House
RM 78,750
RM 78,750

Town House
Unit No. 1316A, Tingkat Bawah, Bangunan M4, Jalan Gadong Jaya 28/4, Taman Gadong Jaya, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
Freehold RM 116 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 132, Jalan Forest Heights 3/7, Precinct 3, Seremban Forest Heights, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,920 sq.ft
Freehold RM 416 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 830,000
RM 830,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 113, Jalan Residensi SIGC 5, Residensi SIGC, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 4,068 sq.ft
RM 204 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No PT. 22218, Jalan Kolej 1, Taman Desa Kolej, Bandar Baru Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,560 sq.ft
Freehold RM 288 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 914, Jalan Iringan Bayu 42/10, Precint 8, Taman Iringan Bayu, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated & Guarded Community
  • Mature township
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 2,120 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.
Apartment
RM 157,500
RM 157,500

Apartment
Unit No. B7-1-14, Block 7, Cempakapuri Apartment, Taman Desa Cempaka, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to AEON MALL Nilai
  • Near to Universiti Sains Islam Malaysia
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 185 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 88, Jalan Springhill 1/14, Bandar Springhill, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 142 psf.
Apartment
RM 105,300
RM 105,300

Apartment
Unit No. F-3A-17, Desa Palma Apartment, Bandar Baru Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • Walking distance to INTI International University College
  • 5 min to MesaMall
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
Freehold RM 148 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 107,000
-41%
RM 153,000
Apartment
Block B, Jalan Citra 10/2, Citra Embun, Taman Bukit Citra, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to Batang Benar KTM Station
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 148 psf.