Auction in Pahang

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
-19%
Reduced by: RM 39,900
-19%
RM 170,100
RM 170,100

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 2, Lorong Permatang Badak Perdana 224, Perumahan Permatang Badak Perdana, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,227 sq.ft
Freehold RM 138 psf.
2 Storey Shop House, Intermediate
RM 414,000
RM 414,000

2 Storey Shop House, Intermediate
Unit No. 32, Jalan Star City 3, Star City, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 2,800 sq.ft
Freehold RM 147 psf.
Terrace House
RM 205,000
RM 205,000

Terrace House
No. 19, Jalan Keladan Impian 7, Taman Keladan Impian, 28000 Temerloh, Pahang
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 146 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 38, Lorong IS 29, Perumahan Indera Sempurna, Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,163 sq.ft
RM 120 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 319,500
RM 319,500

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 38, Lorong Bukit Setongkol Jaya 29, Taman Damai, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 228 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 202,500
RM 202,500

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 9, Lorong Kempadang Indah 9/20, Perumahan Kempadang Indah, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 202 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Agricultural Land
No. 9, Lorong Desa Aspa 9, Aspa Cottage, Jalan Jerangau-Jabor, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 43,559 sq.ft
RM 8 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
-19%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 170,100
RM 210,000
Now: RM 170,100

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,227 sq.ft
Freehold RM 138 psf.
1.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

1.5 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 5 (formerly Plot No. 043), Jalan KS 12/2, Kota Sultan Ahmad Shah, (Formerly Precinct 12 (South) - Phase 1A), 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Proximity to Mahkota Golf and Country Club
  • Close to Lotus's Indera Mahkota & KMI Kuantan Medical Centre
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
RM 199 psf.
4 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 720,000
RM 720,000

4 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Unit No. A-25, Jalan Seri Damai Perdana 2, Batu 6, Jalan Gambang, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 6-Jul-2026
Built Up: 4,065 sq.ft
Freehold RM 177 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 9, Jalan KS 5/1, Kota Sultan Ahmad Shah, Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 206 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 127,575
RM 127,575

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 111, Lorong IS 18, Perumahan Indera Sempurna, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 4 min to Nirwana Maju Indera Sempurna
  • 10 min to Sultan Ahmad Shah Airport
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 97 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 38, Lorong Gambang Damai 1/8, Perumahan Gambang Damai 1, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 117 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Reduced by: RM 39,900
-19%
RM 170,100
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Lorong Permatang Badak Perdana 224, Perumahan Permatang Badak Perdana, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,227 sq.ft
Freehold RM 138 psf.