Auction in Sabah

Property Auction
Apartment, Intermediate
-56%
Reduced by: RM 101,378
-56%
RM 76,622
RM 76,622

Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. 2B-2-7, Second Floor, Block 2B, University Utama Condominium Phase 2, Jalan Kayu Madang, Off Jalan Tuaran, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 7 min to MR.DIY PLUS
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 391 sq.ft
1 1 RM 195 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500

Apartment, Corner Lot
Block E, Level 2, Type B, E-Residence @ Telipok Phase 1, 89200 Tuaran, Sabah
  • 5 min to Mr. DIY Plus
  • 8 min to CKS Supermarket Telipok
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,029 sq.ft
RM 275 psf.
Apartment
-24%
RM 305,000
Now: RM 230,000
RM 305,000
Now: RM 230,000

Apartment
Block E, Ground Floor, E Residence @ Telipok Phase 1, Off Jalan Tuaran, 89200 Tuaran, Sabah
  • 8 min to IPG Kampus Kent Baru
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,029 sq.ft
3 2 RM 223 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 255,000
Now: RM 206,550
RM 255,000
Now: RM 206,550

Apartment
Tingkat Bawah, Blok K, University Kondo Apartment 2, Kampung Dambai, Menggatal, Jalan Lama Tuaran, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 290 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 526,500
RM 526,500

2 Storey Terrace House
Taman La Gloxinia Garden, Phase I, Kinarut, Papar, Sabah
  • 4 min to Institut Kemahiran Belia Negara Kinarut & MRSM Kota Kinabalu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,336 sq.ft
RM 225 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Apartment
Block D, Ground Floor, University Apartment 1, Jalan Sulaman, Menggatal, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
RM 324 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 234,900
RM 290,000
Now: RM 234,900

Apartment
Ground Floor, Block M, University Apartment Phase 1, Jalan Sulaman, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
RM 313 psf.
Apartment
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

Apartment
Block 3A, V21 Residence Phase 1, Stage 1, 88460, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • ROI up to 6%; Newly Completed in 2024
  • Next to Kota Kinabalu Industrial Park
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 600 sq.ft
2 1 1 RM 390 psf.
Flat, Intermediate
RM 63,000
RM 63,000

Flat, Intermediate
Third Floor, Block B, Kam Jai Yen Medium Rise Housing Project, Jalan Aman, Off Jalan Utara, 90000 Sandakan, Sabah
  • 8 min to Sandakan Central Market
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 836 sq.ft
RM 75 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman La Gloxinia Garden, Phase 3, Kinarut South, Papar, Sabah
  • 2 min to 99 Speedmart La Gloxinia
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,163 sq.ft
RM 278 psf.
Apartment
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Apartment
Tingkat Bawah, Block 3Q, University Utama Condominium Phase 2, Jalan Kayu Madang, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 690 sq.ft
3 RM 463 psf.
Retail Unit, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Retail Unit, Intermediate
Second Floor, 1 Borneo Hypermall, Jalan UMS, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 398 sq.ft
RM 452 psf.
Retail Unit, Corner Lot
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Retail Unit, Corner Lot
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 398 sq.ft
RM 497 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 101,378
-56%
RM 76,622
Apartment, Intermediate
Second Floor, Block 2B, University Utama Condominium Phase 2, Jalan Kayu Madang, Off Jalan Tuaran, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 7 min to MR.DIY PLUS
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 391 sq.ft
1 1 RM 195 psf.