Auction in Sarawak

Property Auction
Commercial Unit
RM 176,400
RM 176,400

Commercial Unit
Parcel No. #S16, Level 3 (Second Floor), Mall 2, CityONE Megamall, Jalan Song/Jalan Tun Jugah, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
  • 10 min to Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
Retail Unit
-34%
RM 370,000
Now: RM 241,000
RM 370,000
Now: RM 241,000

Retail Unit
First Floor, OneJaya-the Lifestyle Mall, Jalan Song, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 244 sq.ft
Freehold RM 987 psf.
Vacant Land
RM 1,400,000
RM 1,400,000

Vacant Land
Jalan Teluk Bandung Santubong, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1.73 Acres
RM 18 psf.
Vacant Land
RM 1,600,000
RM 1,600,000

Vacant Land
Jalan Teluk Bandung Santubong, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2.39 Acres
RM 15 psf.
1 Storey Detached House (Village House)
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Detached House (Village House)
Kampung Tupong Ulu, Jalan Merdeka, Petra Jaya, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,887 sq.ft
Freehold RM 62 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 835,000
RM 835,000

Agricultural Land
Daerah Bintangor, Bahagian Sarikei, Sarawak (Jalan Kelupu, Binatang, 96500 Bintagor)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5.04 Acres
RM 3 psf.
Retail Unit
-61%
RM 60,000
Now: RM 22,950
RM 60,000
Now: RM 22,950

Retail Unit
First Floor, Wisma Samarindah, Lorong Samarindah Baru 3A, Off Jalan Datuk Muhammad Musa, 94300 Samarahan, Sarawak
  • 8 min to Farley Supermarket; 9 min to University of Malaysia, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 132 sq.ft
Freehold RM 173 psf.
1 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
RM 261,000
RM 261,000

1 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
Lorong Desa Senadin 2C-10, Desa Senadin, Off Jalan Lutong-Kuala Baram, 98000 Miri, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,484 sq.ft
RM 175 psf.
Vacant Land
RM 53,000
RM 53,000

Vacant Land
Block 56 Mukah Land District, Bahagian Mukah, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,506 sq.ft
Freehold RM 11 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Lorong 2D2, RPR Stutong, Off Jalan Stampin Baru, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 886 sq.ft
Freehold RM 270 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Retail Lot
Storey No. 4 (3rd Floor), Wisma Saberkas, Jalan Tun Haji Openg / Jalan Green, 93000 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 839 sq.ft
RM 286 psf.
Semi Detached House
RM 526,500
RM 526,500

Semi Detached House
Jalan Kelinai 4, Pujut 7C, Off Jalan Pujut-Lutong, 98000 Miri, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,463 sq.ft
RM 81 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 269,100
RM 269,100

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Gelama 4, Off Jalan Deshon, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak
  • 6 min to Delta Mall & Star Mega Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,510 sq.ft
RM 76 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Commercial Unit
RM 176,400
Commercial Unit
Level 3 (Second Floor), Mall 2, CityONE Megamall, Jalan Song/Jalan Tun Jugah, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
  • 10 min to Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.