Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 13, Jalan RP 8/4, Taman Rawang Perdana, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Mydin Rawang, Giant Rawang & NSK Big Trade City Rawang Jaya
  • 10 min to Lotus's Rawang
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 7
RM 454,000
RM 454,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-03-09, Residensi Heliks, Jalan PJS 5/27, Pusat Dagangan Petaling Jaya Selatan, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Seri Setia KTM Station
  • 7 min to Sunway Pyramid Shopping Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 RM 458 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 6
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. E-09-01, Metropolitan Square Condominium, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/1, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to The Curve, IKEA Damansara & Lotus Mutiara Damansara
  • 5 min to One Utama Shopping Centre & IPC Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
RM 348 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 8
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-22-13A, Block B, Residensi 121, Lorong Masjid 1, PJU 6A, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 657 psf.
Condominium
Lot 17
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Condominium
Unit No. 01-22-06, Block 1, Verdi Residence, Symphony Hills, Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
Freehold RM 428 psf.
Condominium
Lot 18
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Condominium
Unit No. 2-7, Block Suria 7, Cyber Heights Villa, Cyber 7, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,701 sq.ft
Freehold RM 241 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 13
RM 1,100,000
RM 1,100,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-10-01, Block B, Tropicana Avenue, No. 12, Persiaran Tropicana, Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, PJU 3, 47410 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategic location near to IOI Mall Damansara
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,625 sq.ft
3 RM 676 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 12
RM 504,000
RM 504,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-3A-15, Block A, Pacific Place Commercial Centre, Jalan PJU 1A/4, Ara Damansara, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • 5 min walk to Ara Damansara LRT Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,270 sq.ft
RM 396 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 10
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-26-05, Tower B, Emporis, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor 1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
RM 557 psf.
Service Apartment, End Lot
Lot 25
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

Service Apartment, End Lot
Unit No. T1-16-21, Tower 1, BSP Skypark, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
3 RM 341 psf.
Condominium
Lot 19
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

Condominium
Unit No. T2-19-3A, Tower 2, Lakefront Residence, Persiaran Semarak Api, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Located in the fast-growing vicinity of Cyberjaya
  • 3 min to Gem In Mall Cyberjaya & DPULZE Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,335 sq.ft
Freehold RM 329 psf.
Service Residence
Lot 24 -34%
RM 410,000
Now: RM 270,000
RM 410,000
Now: RM 270,000

Service Residence
Unit No. T2-13-11, BSP Skypark, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 269 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.