Auction in Terengganu

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 110,000
RM 110,000

Apartment
Unit No. 13-1-04, Rista Villa Apartment, Jalan Putra Perdana 12, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Next to Perdana Industrial Park
  • 4 min to Pasaraya CS Grocer Taman Putra Perdana
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 606 sq.ft
3 RM 181 psf.
2 Storey Shop House
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

2 Storey Shop House
Kampung Raja, Padang Luas, 22000 Jerteh, Besut, Terengganu
  • Prime location next to main road - Jalan Kota Bharu - Kuala Terengganu
  • 6 min walkable from SK Padang Luas
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,593 sq.ft
Freehold RM 169 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Low-Medium Cost
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Low-Medium Cost
Lorong Permai 13, Taman Desa Permai 2, Bukit Kuang, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
  • Suitable for own stay, rental or homestay
  • 4 min to Marina Telaga Simpul Beach
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,239 sq.ft
Freehold RM 80 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 196,900
RM 196,900

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Permai, Bukit Gasing Seberang Marang, Pulau Kerengga, 21600 Marang, Terengganu
  • 6 min to Pantai Seberang Marang
  • Easily accessible via Laluan Persekutuan 3
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 110,000
Apartment
Rista Villa Apartment, Jalan Putra Perdana 12, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Next to Perdana Industrial Park
  • 4 min to Pasaraya CS Grocer Taman Putra Perdana
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 606 sq.ft
3 RM 181 psf.