Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-41-17, (PPAM), Mercu Jalil, No. 1, Jalan Jalil Impian 1, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
  • 7 min to Alam Sutera LRT Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 RM 399 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 499,000
RM 499,000

Service Apartment
Vue Residences Serviced Suites (Seri Pahang Residen), No. 102, Jalan Pahang, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • ROI up to 5%
  • 4 min to Titiwangsa MRT/LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 737 sq.ft
Freehold RM 677 psf. Owner Auction™
Office Suite
-60%
RM 950,000
Now: RM 378,000
RM 950,000
Now: RM 378,000

Office Suite
Arte Plus (Arte +) @ Jalan Ampang, No. 3, Lorong Ampang 1, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Great Eastern Mall
  • 9 min to Suria KLCC, Pavilion Kuala Lumpur & Avenue K
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,072 sq.ft
3 RM 352 psf.
Duplex Office Unit
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

Duplex Office Unit
The Scott Garden (Kompleks Rimbun Scott), No. 289, Jalan Kelang Lama, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 435 psf.
Land
RM 2,259,000
RM 2,259,000

Land
Seksyen 96A, 59100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Adjacent to the UNIKL Hostel; Strategically located in the heart of Kuala Lumpur
  • Right in front of Pertubuhan Akitek Malaysia (PAM), also known as the Malaysian Institute of Architects
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 9,052 sq.ft
Freehold RM 249 psf.
Ground Floor Shop Lot
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Ground Floor Shop Lot
Residensi Jalil Idaman, No. 3, Jalan Jalil Perkasa 1, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Mix development- located below the building
  • 5 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil & Awan Besar LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 610 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Block B, The Lumayan Apartment, Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Matured township; Right in front of Taman Tasik Permaisuri
  • 5 min away from Salak Selatan LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
RM 369 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 396,000
RM 396,000

Condominium, Corner Lot
Sri Putramas II, Jalan Putramas, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to MITEC
  • Easily accessible via DUKE Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
Freehold RM 350 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 563,000
RM 563,000

Condominium, Corner Lot
Residensi Vyne, Jalan 1/108D, Taman Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,432 sq.ft
RM 393 psf.
Duplex SOHO
RM 284,000
RM 284,000

Duplex SOHO
The Scott Garden SOHO, Block A, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, No. 289, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 371 psf.
Duplex Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 1,287,000
RM 1,287,000

Duplex Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Twin Arkz (also known as Residensi Jalil Idaman), Jalan Jalil Perkasa 1, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Opposite Bukit Jalil Recreational Park
  • 5 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil & Awan Besar LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,153 sq.ft
Freehold RM 597 psf.
Condominium
RM 860,000
RM 860,000

Condominium
Royal Tower, Mont Kiara Palma, Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,389 sq.ft
Freehold RM 619 psf.
Condominium
RM 268,000
RM 268,000

Condominium
Block A, Endah Regal Condominium, Jalan 3/149E, Taman Sri Endah, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • ROI up to 5%; Scenic Pool View Unit
  • Next to Endah Parade Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
3 2 RM 234 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 400,000
Apartment
(PPAM), Mercu Jalil, No. 1, Jalan Jalil Impian 1, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
  • 7 min to Alam Sutera LRT Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 RM 399 psf.